Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy59
North Lakes Academy47
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy77
Metro Schools College Prep2
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway51
Hinckley-Finlayson62
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Math and Science Academy (3)64
Nova Classical Academy (2)55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Calvin Christian (5)37
Liberty Classical Academy (1)55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Groves Academy (7)69
Christian Life Academy (6)68
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (8)61
Learning for Leadership (4)78
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove66
Andover41
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace92
Anoka79
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park45
Blaine65
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo73
Centennial67
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong75
Champlin Park85
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River65
Irondale42
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids75
Park Center86
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie57
DeLaSalle62
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake53
Concordia Academy45
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham48
St. Croix Lutheran84
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck47
Annandale65
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park82
St. Paul Academy56
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake56
Dassel-Cokato51
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia66
Holy Family Catholic41
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano86
Hutchinson48
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford45
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono61
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley48
Hastings62
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi67
North St. Paul56
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison52
Simley84
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul52
St. Thomas Academy81
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield50
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy48
Bloomington Jefferson78
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park71
Chanhassen81
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper49
Chaska79
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville57
Apple Valley97
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington52
Lakeville South60
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan62
Rosemount57
at  RosemountF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North78
Shakopee41
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF75
Southwest Christian78
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka67
Hopkins72
at  HopkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Edina67
Wayzata68
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Academy66
PACT Charter79
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy77
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove64
Cretin-Derham Hall90
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville61
Mounds View68
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake71
Stillwater Area56
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake77
Woodbury83
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
Eden Valley-Watkins71
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area44
Maple Lake43
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
Paynesville Area44
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford79
Pierz56
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch40
Chisago Lakes Area74
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers65
Buffalo55
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville54
Stewartville61
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown68
Hibbing73
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods71
Deer River67
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors35
Barnum67
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor72
Lakeview Christian55
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe50
Nevis90
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
Bigfork40
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range47
Ely81
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin51
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood70
Hill City58
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes57
Alexandria77
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice56
Brainerd75
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen76
Willmar70
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley64
Wadena-Deer Creek55
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt51
Battle Lake68
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale68
Pine River-Backus40
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka86
Laporte63
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley67
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes53
Perham57
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area40
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H67
Hawley64
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock59
Brandon/Evansville31
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area61
Parkers Prairie66
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep48
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle56
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose68
Osakis50
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville58
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield82
Albert Lea42
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall80
Austin67
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West65
Owatonna70
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault51
Rochester Mayo56
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing43
Winona55
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy67
Spectrum63
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy51
St. Croix Prep74
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad45
Thief River Falls56
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River51
Roseau61
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral75
Becker63
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca79
Albany76
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora35
Foley56
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle46
East Central70
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City96
Ogilvie25
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena68
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun53
Breckenridge86
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hope Academy (3)76
Prairie Seeds Academy (2)105
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
St. Paul Prep (4)64
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)82
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (7)64
International School of MN (6)57
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
MN Academy for the Deaf (8)73
Community of Peace Academy (5)71
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland