Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, March 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
FAIR School47
St. Anthony Village84
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka54
Watertown-Mayer83
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview68
Prior Lake75
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S10)66
Hills-Beaver Creek (S7)80
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Ellsworth (S9)32
Edgerton (S8)59
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N9)57
Wabasso (N8)47
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N10)67
New Ulm Cathedral (N7)77
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Sleepy Eye (N9)81
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N8)54
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia (S10)40
United South Central (S7)70
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Alden-Conger (S9)51
Nicollet (S8)72
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Glenville-Emmons (W8)39
Goodhue (W1)68
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Grand Meadow (W5)19
Randolph (W4)52
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W7)64
Southland (W2)82
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Blooming Prairie (W6)45
Bethlehem Academy (W3)56
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (E9)33
Spring Grove (E1)72
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kingsland (E5)86
Schaeffer Academy (E4)66
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central (E7)28
Rushford-Peterson (E2)43
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lanesboro (E6)43
Wabasha-Kellogg (E3)56
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Chatfield (11)57
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (6)76
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona Cotter (14)36
Lake City (3)78
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Triton (10)41
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)60
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (15)38
St. Charles (2)77
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Dover-Eyota (12)46
Rochester Lourdes (5)59
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Cannon Falls (13)54
Pine Island (4)80
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (9)51
Hayfield (8)40
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
La Crescent (16)54
Caledonia (1)86
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
LeSueur-Henderson80
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert60
Lakeview Christian75
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin60
Crosby-Ironton75
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter37
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown76
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona66
Stewartville57
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge70
Minneapolis Southwest56
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford47
Maple River83
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake66
Monticello45
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis72
Princeton59
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall45
Duluth Denfeld73
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet82
Proctor52
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls25
Chisholm75
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko68
Virginia48
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori58
Fergus Falls67
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech67
Alexandria35
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes68
Bemidji84
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville99
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century58
Mankato East73
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland67
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey80
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair47
Springfield61
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls60
Zimmerman71
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West59
Mahnomen68
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City74
Moose Lake-Willow River82
at  Moose LakeF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart51
Thief River Falls79
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Waseca54
Marshall50
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |