Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hutchinson39
Orono66
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay42
Lakeview Christian54
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy86
Mounds Park Academy84
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy81
Learning for Leadership69
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids68
Robbinsdale Armstrong78
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo76
Blaine51
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale54
Centennial56
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka54
Park Center84
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover65
Spring Lake Park50
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park93
Totino-Grace73
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning54
Ashby53
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale59
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley41
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels79
Breck81
at  BreckF/3OT
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep69
Concordia Academy72
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy47
St. Agnes58
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie68
Woodbury57
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake60
Hill-Murray74
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy79
Providence Academy51
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park73
St. Paul Highland Park76
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central91
St. Paul Humboldt69
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding63
St. Paul Washington89
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato25
Annandale70
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague60
Holy Family Catholic39
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield64
Mound Westonka42
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer64
Rockford55
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy76
Hastings51
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan79
Henry Sibley42
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul32
Mahtomedi93
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul46
Simley43
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen82
Benilde-St. Margaret's71
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield35
Bloomington Jefferson71
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy44
Chaska82
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper58
St. Louis Park61
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan64
Apple Valley82
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North78
Burnsville57
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake52
Farmington43
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview65
Rosemount60
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South71
Shakopee70
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian56
Minneapolis Roosevelt80
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina88
Minneapolis Southwest75
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North92
Hopkins95
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata65
Minnetonka58
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W9)65
Glenville-Emmons (W8)68
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Christian Life Academy (W10)33
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W7)77
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Houston (E9)57
Mabel-Canton (E8)56
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Hope Lutheran (E10)40
Fillmore Central (E7)76
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko55
Crosby-Ironton58
at  CrosbyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes80
Staples-Motley66
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca80
Kasson-Mantorville59
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake62
Mounds View60
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake51
Park of Cottage Grove50
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall86
Roseville71
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge76
Stillwater Area58
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford62
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz44
Eden Valley-Watkins85
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area59
Maple Lake72
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine54
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton59
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers59
Monticello46
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti70
North Branch41
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area71
St. Francis52
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet54
Duluth East58
at  Duluth EastF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld52
Virginia58
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River78
Bigfork66
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway70
Mesabi East64
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods74
Carlton65
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City54
McGregor74
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood36
Mountain Iron-Buhl78
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range64
Cherry73
at  CherryF/OT
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin60
Fond du Lac Ojibwe73
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria40
Rocori59
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd68
Bemidji76
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville41
Bertha-Hewitt47
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga34
Nevis56
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka60
Browerville/Eagle Valley84
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton36
Perham48
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids78
Hawley83
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville44
Crookston53
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee56
NCE/U-H92
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West40
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian63
West Central Area49
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle27
Royalton73
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep63
PACT Charter81
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis66
Upsala47
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna43
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield72
Red Wing54
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall93
Rochester Century52
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Winona57
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City65
Melrose91
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks47
Bagley62
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods44
Roseau81
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen86
Clearbrook-Gonvick98
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla70
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker74
Mora38
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca59
St. Cloud Cathedral74
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley53
Little Falls46
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany43
Zimmerman61
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East52
Dawson-Boyd79
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum68
Braham56
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River50
East Central44
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley66
Ortonville77
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock80
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross45
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake85
Pine River-Backus62
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big South Crossover
Fairmont57
Jackson County Central72
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland