Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, February 27, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Littlefork-Big Falls43
Blackduck75
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota70
Luverne77
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City79
Onamia41
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep36
Hmong Academy101
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia83
Delano67
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper51
Minneapolis Washburn54
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton51
Central MN Christian69
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall68
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Christian Life Academy (6)56
Math and Science Academy (3)61
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Groves Academy (7)59
Nova Classical Academy (2)83
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Calvin Christian (5)50
Learning for Leadership (4)48
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (8)67
Liberty Classical Academy (1)95
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
International School of MN (6)47
Hope Academy (3)90
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Charter Stars (7)62
Prairie Seeds Academy (2)91
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (5)58
St. Paul Prep (4)72
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
MN Academy for the Deaf (8)25
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)82
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy37
Chesterton Academy42
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake66
Trinity School51
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central34
Maple River70
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet63
Sibley East88
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville72
Big Lake60
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors46
Greenway74
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright58
Mountain Iron-Buhl66
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton65
South Ridge55
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove65
Osseo61
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley78
St. Cloud Apollo73
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead57
Fergus Falls88
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes80
Pillager66
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills72
Norman County West59
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie48
Osakis63
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle67
Paynesville Area42
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala57
Mayer Lutheran70
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United50
Fairmont63
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area63
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton61
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm61
Sleepy Eye43
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial55
St. Peter85
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington54
Martin County West48
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault68
Mankato West65
at  Mankato WestF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola67
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's76
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland39
St. Charles80
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove70
Mountain Lake Area44
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central94
Ellsworth61
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek75
Heron Lake-Okabena41
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian52
Edgerton61
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda56
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield88
BOLD60
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre65
Montevideo61
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area68
Yellow Medicine East62
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central50
Climax/Fisher58
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami66
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo49
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran92
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup48
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)64
at  HillsboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen38
Lake Park-Audubon73
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus87
Northland72
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac69
Red Lake County40
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland