Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, February 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Monticello87
Buffalo79
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area62
Princeton79
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy53
Groves Academy61
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River39
Warroad44
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong56
Elk River59
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids71
Irondale70
at  IrondaleF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park87
Spring Lake Park53
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial71
Totino-Grace74
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy46
Concordia Academy75
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights66
Brooklyn Center67
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area55
Wayzata71
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central88
St. Paul Como Park77
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt59
St. Paul Harding66
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson52
St. Paul Highland Park79
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford82
Glencoe-Silver Lake84
at  GlencoeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson65
Holy Family Catholic70
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato57
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale83
Mound Westonka52
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia36
New Prague58
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer70
Watertown-Mayer69
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi69
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray68
North St. Paul82
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul76
Simley91
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson59
Chanhassen46
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska81
Richfield58
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy62
Robbinsdale Cooper64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
St. Louis Park77
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee69
Burnsville75
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley87
Eastview43
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan42
Lakeville North94
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington58
Rosemount76
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins74
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka62
Edina63
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes47
Esko66
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby44
Battle Lake65
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay69
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy67
at  Fergus Falls2OT
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie64
Underwood68
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View60
East Ridge75
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove68
Forest Lake89
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville65
White Bear Lake41
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall75
Woodbury76
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa29
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins64
Holdingford69
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted69
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville56
Rogers61
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo53
Kasson-Mantorville68
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby57
Ortonville85
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji56
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City78
Duluth Marshall65
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor80
Two Harbors35
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing52
Barnum55
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert71
Bigfork80
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls52
Deer River49
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City34
Greenway69
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm55
North Woods77
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East80
Northeast Range73
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright53
Moose Lake-Willow River68
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County43
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge39
Ely82
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher66
Littlefork-Big Falls17
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
Red Lake85
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry38
Floodwood70
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington104
Community of Peace Academy57
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead58
Brainerd79
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria71
Sartell-St. Stephen54
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo85
Sauk Rapids-Rice103
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga46
Bertha-Hewitt62
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager75
Henning43
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka48
Verndale68
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills75
Wadena-Deer Creek80
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H67
Barnesville59
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids37
Perham86
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Hawley62
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee42
Breckenridge96
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton52
Hinckley-Finlayson51
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
West Central Area46
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton68
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle65
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley46
Osakis60
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala34
St. John's Prep60
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley75
Holy Angels57
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham54
Breck81
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy67
Tartan81
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis61
Cambridge-Isanti55
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central75
Fulda35
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton60
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East32
BOLD73
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson59
Lac qui Parle Valley47
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor96
Laporte76
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau46
Bagley60
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls63
Northern Freeze45
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla86
Sacred Heart70
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County47
Clearbrook-Gonvick52
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central58
Norman County West55
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman64
Milaca50
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora46
Albany64
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America85
LeSueur-Henderson79
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United54
Mayer Lutheran69
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan75
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd80
MACCRAY65
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian74
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart24
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross55
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin54
Rush City53
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia59
Wrenshall77
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle84
Climax/Fisher42
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun74
Mahnomen68
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland