Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ortonville63
Milbank (SD)45
at  MilbankFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman62
Chisago Lakes Area70
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's60
North Lakes Academy41
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy61
Nova Classical Academy76
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy46
Academy for Sciences & Ag50
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes81
Moorhead75
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton79
Pequot Lakes53
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph56
Hope Lutheran42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls42
Albany66
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck63
Pine River-Backus79
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County55
Silver Bay66
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf54
Hope Academy92
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit78
Prairie Seeds Academy80
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids58
Andover73
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial54
Anoka41
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine62
Champlin Park76
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center80
Elk River71
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong82
Irondale53
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace69
Maple Grove80
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park45
Osseo82
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes75
West Lutheran55
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights61
DeLaSalle76
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy46
St. Croix Lutheran61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley67
Brooklyn Center75
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village73
St. Paul Harding58
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF74
Providence Academy59
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter36
St. Paul Academy57
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central67
St. Paul Highland Park76
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington95
St. Paul Humboldt73
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park68
St. Paul Johnson69
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer62
Glencoe-Silver Lake46
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono76
Holy Family Catholic71
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano73
New Prague80
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato65
Rockford68
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson74
Waconia88
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul62
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley56
Henry Sibley67
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan80
Hill-Murray58
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy73
Mahtomedi63
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska55
Bloomington Jefferson49
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy64
Chanhassen81
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's78
Robbinsdale Cooper83
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield62
St. Louis Park77
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan69
Eastview71
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville64
Farmington54
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North75
Lakeville South60
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley86
Prior Lake66
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount60
Shakopee38
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South47
Minneapolis Roosevelt57
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North72
Minneapolis Southwest58
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison86
FAIR School69
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks58
Park Rapids Area59
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville59
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Ashby26
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake48
Rothsay37
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley60
Underwood57
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central65
Spirit Lake (IA)55
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area64
Mountain Lake Area60
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall69
New Ulm31
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake26
East Ridge58
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall78
Forest Lake87
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View62
Stillwater Area47
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove55
Woodbury74
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow55
Blooming Prairie47
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan84
Medford38
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy64
Lanesboro61
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area56
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa32
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins65
Maple Lake43
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz69
Milaca83
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton55
Cambridge-Isanti58
at  CambridgeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Big Lake48
Rogers60
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch35
St. Francis86
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo51
St. Michael-Albertville72
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron71
Kasson-Mantorville57
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes65
Lake City59
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville54
Pine Island72
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue41
Triton23
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa65
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor44
Esko65
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet55
Grand Rapids75
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway63
Chisholm72
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East67
Deer River88
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods67
International Falls46
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert37
Virginia82
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum68
Cromwell-Wright56
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl92
South Ridge58
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely66
Lakeview Christian45
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range42
Nashwauk-Keewatin70
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership60
Math and Science Academy91
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori76
Sartell-St. Stephen56
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria69
Sauk Rapids-Rice57
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls75
St. Cloud Apollo50
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka55
St. Cloud Tech54
at  St. Cloud TechF/OT
  > Game Recap
Brainerd71
Willmar68
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis74
Verndale47
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills41
Browerville/Eagle Valley78
at  ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt59
Swanville76
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek74
Upsala75
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley36
Perham72
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids65
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville46
Breckenridge74
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton42
Foley47
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area56
Luverne54
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area69
Hills-Beaver Creek64
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown81
Blue Earth Area39
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca79
Fairmont80
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter85
Sibley East99
at  ArlingtonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Winona83
Albert Lea40
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall86
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century38
Mankato West69
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin61
Northfield47
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault46
Red Wing49
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna63
Rochester Mayo51
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake66
Southwest Christian57
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter62
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale50
Litchfield49
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield78
Kingsland63
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson81
La Crescent41
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville65
St. Charles63
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota53
Southland54
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura55
Caledonia83
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda48
Minneota80
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield60
Red Rock Central53
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo50
Benson47
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD62
Minnewaska Area65
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta45
Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart66
Hatton/Northwood (ND)64
at  HattonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji77
Thief River Falls45
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte61
Hill City76
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle64
Roseau49
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County31
Northern Freeze58
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad39
Kittson County Central54
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick53
Win-E-Mac78
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston63
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian86
Mayer Lutheran68
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd69
Hancock83
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East46
Lac qui Parle Valley41
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central52
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop74
Sleepy Eye54
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey63
New Ulm Cathedral58
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso69
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon68
Norman County West39
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen59
Fertile-Beltrami74
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup57
NCE/U-H55
at  Twin ValleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher73
Bagley76
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia40
Aitkin65
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie16
Braham93
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson103
East Central35
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher67
Lake of the Woods49
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington74
Southwest MN Christian77
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland