Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International33
Calvin Christian64
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy66
Chesterton Academy47
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership59
Liberty Classical Academy94
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso43
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop54
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coulee Christian (WI)62
Hope Lutheran56
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton64
Grand Meadow80
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy79
St. Paul Prep86
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy72
Christian Life Academy65
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy55
Math and Science Academy91
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy124
Charter Stars56
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley75
Concordia Academy58
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels38
St. Croix Lutheran53
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights79
St. Anthony Village63
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata69
East Ridge75
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy81
Breck56
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy65
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake69
Providence Academy63
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hudson (WI)59
St. Paul Highland Park73
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central83
St. Paul Harding67
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson78
St. Paul Humboldt70
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park61
St. Paul Washington64
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic53
Edina89
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato58
New London-Spicer65
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings48
New Prague73
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy89
Hill-Murray79
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley64
North St. Paul75
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi87
Simley66
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan108
South St. Paul33
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson56
Bloomington Kennedy40
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's64
Richfield70
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska91
Robbinsdale Cooper81
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen72
St. Louis Park87
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North51
Apple Valley60
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South81
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan80
Prior Lake73
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville64
Rosemount72
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington44
Shakopee50
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North64
Minneapolis Henry53
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South49
Minneapolis Washburn78
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison42
Minneapolis Roosevelt72
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School33
Minneapolis Southwest78
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley63
Rockford85
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran59
Bethany Academy48
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley54
Crosby-Ironton68
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area45
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley53
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia28
St. James Area59
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall89
Pipestone Area56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington65
Jackson County Central86
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View72
Park of Cottage Grove63
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River77
Blooming Prairie45
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy62
United South Central27
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G55
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown58
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston79
Glenville-Emmons74
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro58
Lyle/Austin Pacelli44
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer68
Maple Lake44
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti65
Big Lake80
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis54
Buffalo56
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello64
Chisago Lakes Area63
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton42
Rogers75
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch54
St. Michael-Albertville83
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton51
Cannon Falls48
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue58
Kenyon-Wanamingo29
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes74
Kasson-Mantorville72
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island49
Lake City63
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron35
Stewartville53
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield51
Zumbrota-Mazeppa59
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld66
Cloquet79
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River30
Proctor66
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum57
Deer River65
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway43
Hibbing78
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl76
International Falls69
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert47
Mesabi East81
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge64
Fond du Lac Ojibwe63
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls41
Bigfork96
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry41
Cromwell-Wright76
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range36
North Woods117
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
Floodwood51
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead47
Alexandria65
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech62
Brainerd49
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice51
Rocori70
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo66
Sartell-St. Stephen61
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls74
Willmar54
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale57
Bertha-Hewitt46
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka58
Menahga51
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning55
New York Mills44
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek77
Pillager80
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge72
Underwood35
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville40
Battle Lake59
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston75
Pelican Rapids61
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes81
Pine River-Backus46
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes63
Thief River Falls49
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville48
Hancock55
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area69
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley57
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle54
Osakis70
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala36
Browerville/Eagle Valley82
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton69
Onamia47
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville70
St. John's Prep56
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca79
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont62
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial39
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West43
Windom Area64
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing53
Austin75
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson40
Mankato East68
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield69
Mankato West79
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna76
Rochester Century49
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault46
Rochester John Marshall86
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea57
Rochester Mayo62
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford40
Mankato Loyola57
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Winona Cotter71
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa63
Sauk Centre66
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins72
Annandale71
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Immanuel Lutheran74
Nicollet82
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson57
Chatfield29
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota42
Kingsland65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland75
St. Charles87
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central58
Schaeffer Academy53
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville47
Wabasha-Kellogg49
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central52
Mountain Lake Area43
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove84
Ellsworth58
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek67
Fulda68
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena72
Adrian79
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian59
Murray County Central66
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran94
BOLD89
at  Bird IslandF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley41
Montevideo54
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena117
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
Stephen-Argyle58
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart63
Goodridge/Grygla83
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora63
Milaca76
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany47
St. Cloud Cathedral77
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls59
Becker75
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan66
Belle Plaine59
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United65
Norwood-Young America83
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson50
Sibley East75
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West33
Central MN Christian76
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby62
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton57
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview65
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton71
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian57
Legacy Christian49
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum77
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity63
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian86
PACT Charter45
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep54
Southwest Christian65
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye43
New Ulm Cathedral60
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey88
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield70
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart25
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup63
Waubun55
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston73
Climax/Fisher54
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley78
Fertile-Beltrami91
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West32
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson65
Aitkin55
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City59
Isle25
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)26
Duluth East43
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross51
Ortonville70
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac90
Mahnomen64
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy47
Trinity School49
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |