Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran78
Wabasso65
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault39
Austin63
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit70
Community of Peace Academy57
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy53
Nova Classical Academy49
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle90
Fridley54
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola52
Bethlehem Academy64
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford35
Blooming Prairie54
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G80
Maple River60
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown66
United South Central34
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura61
Southland65
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville65
Triton49
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milbank (SD)52
Ortonville74
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia82
Dover-Eyota59
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy50
Christian Life Academy67
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander50
Lyle/Austin Pacelli62
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet55
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton77
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop58
New Ulm Cathedral69
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay58
Floodwood55
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey71
Springfield87
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars47
Hope Academy102
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN45
Prairie Seeds Academy94
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's77
Chesterton Academy61
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale61
Andover70
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove75
Anoka48
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine67
Robbinsdale Armstrong73
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center75
Champlin Park85
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace87
Coon Rapids74
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo72
Elk River66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial61
Spring Lake Park48
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village76
Concordia Academy31
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes34
St. Croix Lutheran75
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels58
Brooklyn Center76
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy55
Blake63
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy28
Breck84
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy91
Providence Academy36
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central80
Henry Sibley45
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding70
St. Paul Highland Park73
at  Highland ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park72
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington85
St. Paul Johnson87
at  JohnsonF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rockford64
Annandale84
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano86
Holy Family Catholic57
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer65
Litchfield68
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake63
Mound Westonka50
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson39
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia62
Orono70
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul69
Hill-Murray48
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings68
Mahtomedi80
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley90
South St. Paul69
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan81
St. Thomas Academy64
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska72
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper104
Chanhassen102
at  ChanhassenF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy65
Richfield67
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson35
St. Louis Park33
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley77
Eagan39
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount56
Eastview61
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville62
Lakeville North72
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee65
Lakeville South70
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington53
Prior Lake79
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian60
Bethany Academy66
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum58
West Lutheran50
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany Tournament - Finals
Rush City41
Eden Valley-Watkins70
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall69
Redwood Valley31
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville57
Cretin-Derham Hall73
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area48
East Ridge59
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View56
Forest Lake70
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove49
White Bear Lake67
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove65
Mabel-Canton29
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow57
Schaeffer Academy65
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers73
Big Lake65
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch42
Cambridge-Isanti65
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo59
Chisago Lakes Area65
at  LindstromF
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville69
Monticello62
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton44
St. Francis67
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville70
Hayfield51
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo50
Lake City82
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island53
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby43
Central MN Christian71
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor64
Ashland (WI)68
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld64
Barnum52
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids107
Hermantown74
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl70
Deer River63
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm60
Eveleth-Gilbert43
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County53
Mesabi East70
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls46
Virginia83
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton71
McGregor72
at  McGregorF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall46
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls30
Northome/Kelliher88
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork89
Northeast Range47
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe47
Ely91
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods92
Cherry33
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin50
Hill City41
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls73
Rocori62
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar73
Sartell-St. Stephen83
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd63
Sauk Rapids-Rice68
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria32
St. Cloud Tech48
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt46
Menahga74
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek70
New York Mills72
at  New York MillsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Verndale82
Sebeka60
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning27
Pillager68
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham62
Battle Lake46
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee46
Ashby72
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area71
Pelican Rapids76
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville55
Rothsay47
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley61
Detroit Lakes83
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy57
Breckenridge59
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Crookston73
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes92
Staples-Motley86
at  StaplesF/4OT
  > Game Recap
Hancock55
West Central Area50
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis56
Browerville/Eagle Valley62
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area71
Swanville54
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle59
Royalton38
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep76
Upsala44
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona79
Red Wing77
at  Red WingF/OT
  > Game Recap
Holdingford57
Albany41
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland68
MN Academy for the Deaf25
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent52
Chatfield70
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central41
Kingsland46
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson54
St. Charles45
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter56
Wabasha-Kellogg75
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre58
Benson44
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area51
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
at  MorrisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City45
Montevideo61
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD71
Melrose89
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte63
Cass Lake-Bena99
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks41
Thief River Falls68
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau64
Red Lake County51
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze55
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo35
at  WarrenF
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle78
Sacred Heart72
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central64
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River52
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman65
Little Falls54
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker61
St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley70
Mora68
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East50
Jordan77
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson31
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran61
Tri-City United58
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton63
Minneota40
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg67
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart56
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian76
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity52
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep57
New Life Academy68
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter41
Southwest Christian64
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian63
Trinity School67
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley48
Lake Park-Audubon82
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup65
Mahnomen34
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H93
Climax/Fisher60
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac78
Norman County West44
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun79
Fertile-Beltrami53
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie18
Hinckley-Finlayson114
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham72
Pine City58
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East50
Hibbing46
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley72
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross78
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis60
Red Lake40
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus38
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley63
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo North (ND)73
Moorhead53
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods29
Goodridge/Grygla77
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina83
Woodbury92
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland