Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy55
Shattuck-St. Mary's63
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods90
Hill City51
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village71
Fridley75
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield49
Annandale71
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy61
Liberty Classical Academy80
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay54
Wrenshall52
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy81
Hope Academy74
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy55
St. Paul Humboldt87
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine58
Andover53
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids57
Centennial48
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River47
Champlin Park92
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka69
Irondale64
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong64
Maple Grove72
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center86
Spring Lake Park73
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo63
Totino-Grace60
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights79
Holy Angels61
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center59
DeLaSalle69
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran69
Concordia Academy42
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy63
Breck85
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy19
Minnehaha Academy72
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake53
Mounds Park Academy37
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park73
St. Paul Harding69
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central63
St. Paul Johnson56
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park73
St. Paul Washington69
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford71
Dassel-Cokato65
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague49
Eden Prairie55
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer68
Mound Westonka70
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
Watertown-Mayer70
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings44
North St. Paul71
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley67
Simley81
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi60
St. Thomas Academy57
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's62
Bloomington Kennedy48
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield84
Chanhassen90
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson56
Robbinsdale Cooper47
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska71
St. Louis Park57
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee54
Eagan63
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville63
Eastview66
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North104
Farmington71
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley78
Lakeville South67
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount71
Prior Lake74
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan70
Minneapolis Henry59
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy59
St. Croix Prep74
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria75
Big Lake74
at  Big LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Brainerd58
Buffalo67
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton78
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes88
Pequot Lakes75
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay56
Ashby44
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy48
Battle Lake55
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville56
Underwood38
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central45
Marshall87
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area59
Westbrook-Walnut Grove77
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area67
Forest Lake83
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake39
Mounds View56
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville53
Park of Cottage Grove30
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge74
Woodbury80
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
New Richland-H-E-G72
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake47
Holdingford71
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa46
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted48
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins69
Paynesville Area45
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area93
Pierz60
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
Cambridge-Isanti46
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River62
Duluth Marshall38
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld66
Hibbing73
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors33
Virginia74
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge60
Chisholm94
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher52
Deer River91
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert40
International Falls51
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway54
Mountain Iron-Buhl64
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East69
Nashwauk-Keewatin41
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor54
Cromwell-Wright66
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton65
Floodwood54
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork44
Ely70
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls59
Northeast Range67
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe62
Lakeview Christian70
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit80
Charter Stars33
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano90
Sauk Rapids-Rice85
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker66
Willmar72
at  WillmarF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pillager44
Staples-Motley76
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills54
Verndale55
at  VerndaleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sebeka41
West Central Area67
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt55
Osakis67
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta58
Breckenridge67
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley47
Lake Park-Audubon76
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids22
NCE/U-H62
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie74
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle45
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton58
Mora63
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central57
Fairmont69
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian72
Luverne67
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm50
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson51
Redwood Valley67
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River55
St. Peter58
at  St. PeterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian51
Pipestone Area67
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West73
Albert Lea35
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield67
Mankato East64
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
T/ML/GHEC43
Mankato Loyola64
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West39
St. Clair55
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland88
Nicollet52
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger36
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial49
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton52
Madelia24
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray45
Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central48
Edgerton39
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area59
BOLD78
at  Bird IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose56
St. Cloud Cathedral50
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls53
Grand Forks Red River (ND)76
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck71
Laporte63
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston38
Bemidji75
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau65
Lake of the Woods38
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze46
Stephen-Argyle59
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo64
East Grand Forks73
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca44
Zimmerman56
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United57
Belle Plaine53
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America57
Sibley East62
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton51
Central MN Christian72
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby79
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg69
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota74
MACCRAY39
at  Clara CityF
  > Game Recap
Lakeview44
Dawson-Boyd61
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central45
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton61
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian61
Heritage Christian84
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy62
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity36
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter51
Maranatha Christian77
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School55
West Lutheran51
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield77
Sleepy Eye54
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
New Ulm Cathedral71
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's49
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey81
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop34
Minnesota Valley Lutheran75
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian59
Fosston65
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum50
Aitkin49
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City50
Braham68
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City79
East Central49
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie34
Isle54
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson87
Onamia28
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus51
Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley51
Richland (ND)69
at  ColfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead35
Fargo Shanley (ND)72
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher57
Red Lake County55
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad58
Goodridge/Grygla53
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland