Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Edina76
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)41
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran40
LeRoy-Ostrander52
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad55
Park Rapids Area31
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County42
Two Harbors56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright58
Silver Bay46
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy79
International School of MN52
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial58
Andover70
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids39
Champlin Park83
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka41
Elk River60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace79
Irondale73
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine48
Maple Grove79
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong75
Park Center69
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo101
Spring Lake Park43
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt51
St. Agnes47
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights65
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy46
Trinity School35
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer42
Annandale70
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson54
Glencoe-Silver Lake64
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic77
Mound Westonka53
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano100
Richfield77
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley51
North St. Paul75
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi85
South St. Paul51
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings60
St. Thomas Academy66
at  St. Thomas AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka71
Chanhassen69
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie73
Chaska75
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee56
Apple Valley80
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount41
Lakeville North81
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt67
Minneapolis Edison28
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry80
Minneapolis North92
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn63
Minneapolis South57
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest101
FAIR School71
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe83
Hope Academy96
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy79
St. Paul Prep59
at  St. Paul PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy55
North Lakes Academy35
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit40
Hopkins87
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton46
Staples-Motley61
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area35
Marshall70
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area60
Blue Earth Area49
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake56
Forest Lake71
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Math and Science Academy32
Park of Cottage Grove76
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View56
Woodbury78
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central47
Bethlehem Academy53
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie46
Maple River71
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow61
Lyle/Austin Pacelli40
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Academy58
Randolph73
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton46
Schaeffer Academy64
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted38
Eden Valley-Watkins54
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area59
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz60
Maple Lake76
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa45
Paynesville Area38
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague59
Buffalo39
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca62
Princeton55
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata73
St. Michael-Albertville44
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville65
Byron72
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo41
Goodhue60
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa62
Hayfield71
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City59
Rochester Lourdes56
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island56
Stewartville41
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West52
Canby73
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY68
Lakeview77
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia56
Eveleth-Gilbert36
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin29
Greenway78
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls79
Mesabi East63
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm64
Mountain Iron-Buhl85
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall59
Carlton67
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko57
Barnum36
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood40
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River68
South Ridge66
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland77
Bigfork103
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing50
Ely54
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry60
Littlefork-Big Falls50
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars63
Rockford92
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice67
Alexandria65
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt49
Underwood40
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge75
Barnesville41
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton67
Pelican Rapids53
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham71
Hawley52
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley47
West Central Area81
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis63
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle42
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep72
Swanville73
at  SwanvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley70
Upsala51
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley79
Worthington81
at  WorthingtonF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Luverne70
Windom Area65
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield60
Austin68
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing58
Faribault63
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo66
Owatonna79
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East57
Rochester John Marshall81
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea41
Winona77
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown69
Tri-City United45
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer63
Dassel-Cokato56
at  Target CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet54
Mankato Loyola71
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West55
Alden-Conger45
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia55
T/ML/GHEC61
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland89
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton34
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair62
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial36
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley56
Tartan92
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles60
Caledonia75
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers71
Moorhead35
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello69
Zimmerman75
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda75
Ellsworth40
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City87
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)60
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta40
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau49
Crookston68
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods21
Northern Freeze62
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla67
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo50
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central75
Sacred Heart70
at  Sacred HeartF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick45
Northome/Kelliher83
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral84
Foley57
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East73
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop38
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock66
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg44
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian63
Yellow Medicine East40
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley59
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton69
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd62
Minneota64
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter49
CHOF77
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral43
Sleepy Eye65
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
Springfield80
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey80
Minnesota Valley Lutheran70
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia22
Pine City56
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle46
Rush City69
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena56
Red Lake99
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville61
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus47
Nevis74
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen71
Climax/Fisher72
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun63
Win-E-Mac70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland