Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, January 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Christian Life Academy72
Liberty Classical Academy86
at  Liberty Classical AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars67
MN Academy for the Deaf56
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian55
North Lakes Academy36
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy65
Learning for Leadership92
at  Learning for LeadershipFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley86
Breck54
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray68
St. Anthony Village80
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran46
Watertown-Mayer69
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels38
St. Paul Highland Park56
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi53
Columbia Heights55
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield55
Hutchinson42
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's76
Orono83
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake69
Burnsville63
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South73
Eagan64
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington61
Eastview64
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian63
West Lutheran56
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep34
Chesterton Academy64
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids48
St. Francis60
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes64
Park Rapids Area33
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood56
Ashby43
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville46
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy59
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie76
Rothsay48
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake74
Hancock69
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central79
Redwood Valley85
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville49
East Ridge72
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall87
Stillwater Area52
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton76
Medford36
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
New Richland-H-E-G50
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove48
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow51
Glenville-Emmons42
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston54
Lanesboro63
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy55
LeRoy-Ostrander46
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East49
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Cannon Falls46
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia64
Cloquet54
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld57
Grand Rapids65
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing55
Proctor61
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River65
Lakeview Christian58
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls28
North Woods105
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt93
Community of Peace Academy75
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar59
Brainerd66
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo55
Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen44
Rocori57
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills71
Henning50
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga72
Sebeka63
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt48
Verndale74
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager63
Wadena-Deer Creek58
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls46
Perham70
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee62
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton73
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa76
Swanville68
at  SwanvilleF/OT
  > Game Recap
New Ulm37
Fairmont61
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter50
Waseca79
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West79
Rochester Century47
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's72
United South Central70
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area41
Benson54
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake47
St. Cloud Cathedral69
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer72
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City69
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake52
Belle Plaine44
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet58
Alden-Conger48
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey68
T/ML/GHEC53
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United60
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville66
Winona Cotter42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield47
Fillmore Central50
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota63
La Crescent42
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland52
Lewiston-Altura56
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg29
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian67
Heron Lake-Okabena30
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda45
Hills-Beaver Creek59
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area50
Red Rock Central71
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth28
Westbrook-Walnut Grove76
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central70
Southwest MN Christian72
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD68
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta63
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area53
Montevideo56
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre65
Melrose75
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks71
Red Lake County35
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte27
Northome/Kelliher68
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker61
Little Falls74
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley53
Zimmerman69
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany61
Mora58
at  MoraF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran57
Jordan65
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton77
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville67
Renville County West59
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum35
Heritage Christian75
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian59
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity55
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter37
New Life Academy69
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian68
St. Croix Prep66
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral39
Norwood-Young America75
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup54
Lake Park-Audubon41
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian56
Norman County West49
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley49
Fosston62
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun42
NCE/U-H67
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham70
East Central49
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin35
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie33
Pine City83
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake86
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley52
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac66
Fertile-Beltrami61
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze67
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River33
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |