Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 30, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Granite City Classic
Delano76
Rocori54
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
White Bear Lake59
Bloomington Kennedy56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Monticello76
Sartell-St. Stephen60
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods Tournament
Northeast Range46
Lake of the Woods40
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dakota Prairie (ND)64
Sacred Heart40
at  Jamestown Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle71
Mitchell (SD)25
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Moose Lake-Willow River59
Maples Collegiate (ON)46
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
St. Thomas Academy67
Rochester Lourdes56
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invitational
Two Harbors69
Lakeview Christian80
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Barnesville52
Pequot Lakes74
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian63
St. Paul Academy55
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey83
Renville County West70
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Minneapolis Edison (L G4)80
Trinity School (TBA)77
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Kildonan East (MB)76
Andover109
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Orono87
Lakeville South80
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Upsala46
Staples-Motley77
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rochester Century57
Burnsville88
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods Tournament
Cherry44
Nashwauk-Keewatin49
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Fond du Lac Ojibwe57
Crosby-Ironton97
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
Centennial78
Eastview81
at  AugsburgF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert67
Mesabi East81
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes Tournament
Hermantown81
Verndale73
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Henry Sibley49
Rochester Mayo81
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Princeton51
St. Cloud Apollo65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Harding (TBA)56
St. Paul Washington (TBA)64
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Cambridge-Isanti68
Duluth East78
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry55
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hill-Murray70
Fargo South (ND)77
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Stillwater Area64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Tournament
Prescott (WI)87
Hastings75
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
Minneapolis Washburn68
at  Rochester Civic CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
St. Paul Johnson53
Minneapolis Southwest61
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Sibley East70
Hutchinson44
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Madison East (WI)65
Champlin Park87
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Agnes (W G6)57
Hope Academy (TBA)55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area Tournament
Legacy Christian66
Mountain Lake Area58
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Montevideo48
Jackson County Central66
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Totino-Grace92
Hibbing67
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins69
Little Falls52
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods Tournament
Bigfork67
Mountain Iron-Buhl99
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph/Cannon Falls Tournament
North Branch75
Cannon Falls58
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)48
Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Blackduck56
Chisholm76
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson66
Mora57
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Heron Lake-Okabena63
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg56
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
East Ridge46
Mahtomedi67
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Martin County West63
Benson55
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Tournament
Mankato West52
Worthington49
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Woodbury61
St. Cloud Tech52
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
Hopkins75
Minnehaha Academy86
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Tournament
Irondale57
Farmington79
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy63
Bridgewater-Emery75
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Chanhassen59
New Prague64
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin79
Stewartville52
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Marshall68
Alexandria56
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop44
New Ulm65
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America Tournament
Mound Westonka55
Norwood-Young America71
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
Windom Area53
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville62
Red Wing67
at  Red WingF/OT
  > Game Recap
Chisholm Tournament
Wrenshall61
Carlton62
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Northwestern (WI)35
Esko60
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County38
Goodridge/Grygla67
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Rosemount59
Rochester John Marshall66
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Invitational
Pine Island77
St. Charles80
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods Tournament
Floodwood44
North Woods89
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Osseo106
Moorhead49
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph/Cannon Falls Tournament
New Life Academy57
Randolph23
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls Invitational
Hawley36
Fergus Falls69
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley Tournament
Lakeview65
Redwood Valley79
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic
Maple Grove103
Apple Valley87
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Tournaments
Lake City38
Robbinsdale Cooper70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |