Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Wednesday, December 28, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Columbia Heights84
Dassel-Cokato48
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Providence Academy55
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted64
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale Tournament
Maranatha Christian46
Mayer Lutheran56
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale Tournament
Chatfield40
Annandale63
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
Proctor54
Coon Rapids64
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invitational
Eveleth-Gilbert52
Two Harbors66
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West41
Griggs County Central (ND)33
at  BuxtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston46
Roseau56
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian Tournament
Charter Stars60
Academy for Sciences & Ag34
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
Tri-City United48
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invitational
Lac qui Parle Valley52
Sauk Centre81
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Braham73
Mandan (ND)81
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament
Spring Grove70
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta49
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Harding70
Hope Academy72
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart22
Cleveland97
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Madelia41
St. James Area62
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Underwood36
West Central Area48
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Totino-Grace73
Duluth East44
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament #1
St. Paul Central44
Roseville50
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit68
Carmel Catholic (IL)67
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Blake58
Pine City61
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
Minnehaha Academy87
Minneapolis Southwest73
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
Jackson County Central83
T/ML/GHEC43
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Nevis73
Park Rapids Area36
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Christian Life Academy45
Bethany Academy72
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Invitational
Lakeview Christian81
Mesabi East72
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invitational
St. Paul Highland Park68
Grand Rapids69
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Simley73
Waseca88
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy80
Chesterton Academy28
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invitational
Central MN Christian72
BOLD37
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Pierz54
Concordia Academy58
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
Minneapolis Edison43
St. Agnes52
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Big Lake81
Zimmerman58
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton76
Wabasso40
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Springfield68
Rockford57
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Andover54
New Prague59
at  HibbingF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament #2
Eagan60
St. Louis Park73
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Menahga46
Cass Lake-Bena83
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Spring Lake Park47
Chisago Lakes Area74
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin85
Caledonia71
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
St. Paul Johnson56
Centennial76
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Greenway73
Aitkin54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
Park of Cottage Grove80
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Spectrum78
Math and Science Academy53
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invitational
MACCRAY64
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa68
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose80
Litchfield52
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian Tournament
Cook County39
Heritage Academy43
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School Tournament
St. Paul Washington74
Trinity School72
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral61
Nicollet54
at  NicolletF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
Red Lake79
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament
Heritage Christian57
Perham60
at  PerhamF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Detroit Lakes61
Becker80
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo47
Hayfield61
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Maples Collegiate (ON)70
Fond du Lac Ojibwe76
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Adrian47
Red Rock Central58
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson42
Fairmont69
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Invitational
Duluth Denfeld59
Cloquet48
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Chanhassen89
Cambridge-Isanti76
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic82
Belle Plaine69
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong78
Northfield56
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Invitational
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Goodhue58
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament #2
St. Francis39
Mounds View43
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Forest Lake59
Rogers56
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Holy Angels46
Faribault65
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G52
St. Croix Lutheran47
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Invitational
Byron54
Winona63
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin Tournament
Foley64
Deer River54
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby70
at Swiftel TournamentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Invitational
Eastview58
Hopkins68
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Invitational
Park Center54
Wayzata59
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Groves Academy38
North Lakes Academy40
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy56
Mounds Park Academy57
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North Tournament
Brooklyn Center76
Minneapolis North95
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Invitational
New London-Spicer51
Willmar71
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Watertown-Mayer77
St. Cloud Cathedral87
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Invitational
Dover-Eyota48
St. Charles86
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invitational
Moose Lake-Willow River34
Crosby-Ironton52
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Calvin Christian Tournament
West Lutheran48
Calvin Christian34
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central68
Blue Earth Area72
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
St. Croix Prep68
Glencoe-Silver Lake90
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tournament
St. Anthony Village84
South St. Paul74
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Invitational
Alden-Conger55
Grand Meadow62
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Rushford-Peterson52
Bethlehem Academy37
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad62
Pelican Rapids52
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Kildonan East (MB)66
Hibbing79
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's51
Lakeville North87
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament #1
Bloomington Jefferson53
Minnetonka52
at  BethelF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invitational
Albany45
Sauk Rapids-Rice59
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
St. Paul Como Park53
Tartan93
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
St. Clair52
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial49
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault Tournament
Fridley64
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown65
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran50
Maple River61
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland