Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chesterton Academy49
Groves Academy65
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley62
Park of Cottage Grove74
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown49
Waseca65
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg74
Hope Lutheran41
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe65
New York Mills86
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning Invitational
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross45
Rothsay55
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono88
Hermantown49
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely75
Silver Bay44
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy42
Calvin Christian61
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit47
Heritage Christian62
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy65
MN Academy for the Deaf52
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace67
Brooklyn Center65
at  Brooklyn CenterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Roseville26
Centennial65
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park87
Eden Prairie65
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East55
Irondale63
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center73
Minnetonka59
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine52
St. Francis49
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy39
St. Croix Lutheran42
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy40
CHOF36
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights83
St. Paul Washington63
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine69
Blue Earth Area66
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake62
Chisago Lakes Area73
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge46
New Prague59
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi88
Stillwater Area65
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield73
St. Paul Central65
at  CentralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper86
St. Paul Como Park65
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep58
St. Paul Harding66
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South67
St. Paul Highland Park88
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter28
St. Paul Humboldt72
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted62
Holy Family Catholic78
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford90
FAIR School66
at  FAIR SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran52
Glencoe-Silver Lake69
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer74
Hutchinson52
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo60
Chanhassen90
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount60
Burnsville58
at  BurnsvilleF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake80
Eagan65
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee69
Farmington61
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley71
Lakeville North63
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview58
Lakeville South73
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America67
Southwest Christian61
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids68
Cambridge-Isanti55
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley59
Spring Lake Park44
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton81
Eveleth-Gilbert30
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes69
Proctor61
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin47
Staples-Motley79
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area38
Battle Lake61
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont50
Marshall72
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central77
T/ML/GHEC34
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area83
Martin County West56
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton64
Blooming Prairie59
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson47
New Richland-H-E-G73
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander42
Grand Meadow45
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove96
Houston41
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons39
Lyle/Austin Pacelli56
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro62
Mabel-Canton46
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph58
Schaeffer Academy75
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City61
Eden Valley-Watkins65
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale59
Kimball Area43
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield56
Maple Lake49
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre70
Pierz51
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia68
St. Michael-Albertville75
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings99
Hudson (WI)86
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville62
Byron79
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue56
Cannon Falls42
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City65
Pine Island43
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville51
Rochester Lourdes75
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo45
Zumbrota-Mazeppa75
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet47
Duluth Denfeld59
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls60
Littlefork-Big Falls30
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm59
McGregor62
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River53
Mesabi East63
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia74
Mountain Iron-Buhl63
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall63
Hill City53
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge43
Bigfork81
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods74
Floodwood24
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield61
Triton48
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad73
Red Lake County39
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Parkers Prairie54
Sebeka50
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Academy60
North Lakes Academy39
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar62
Fergus Falls75
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori54
Sauk Rapids-Rice60
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen71
St. Cloud Apollo63
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd40
St. Cloud Tech65
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis71
Bertha-Hewitt38
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee32
Menahga69
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids74
Wadena-Deer Creek71
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Enderlin (ND)53
Breckenridge84
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham70
Barnesville36
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley56
Thief River Falls59
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji76
Detroit Lakes74
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley38
Park Rapids Area40
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville54
Brandon/Evansville52
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala48
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian61
St. Agnes63
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley73
Montevideo57
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek63
Luverne53
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan68
St. Peter49
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo80
Albert Lea49
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall71
Faribault44
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West53
Northfield78
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin65
Red Wing62
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East65
Rochester Century57
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River65
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial48
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford51
Melrose73
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer60
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta69
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola52
Springfield88
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area60
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson45
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)56
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter40
Fillmore Central38
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia73
Lewiston-Altura55
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles91
Plainview-Elgin-Millville63
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello70
Albany55
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch52
Pine City62
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton60
Fulda67
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson66
Minnewaska Area64
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD60
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey72
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston45
Crookston43
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher75
Clearbrook-Gonvick60
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora54
St. Cloud Cathedral82
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls78
Milaca81
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg58
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian74
Renville County West33
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota69
Yellow Medicine East36
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY47
Dawson-Boyd63
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton68
Canby69
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton62
Lakeview56
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso65
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's78
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East85
New Ulm Cathedral37
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun61
Ada-Borup65
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H80
Norman County West57
at  HalstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson99
Braham59
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia49
East Central58
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie36
Rush City93
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove79
Heron Lake-Okabena51
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy46
Legacy Christian80
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Isle24
Royalton63
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus44
Pillager45
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina76
Benilde-St. Margaret's67
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning Invitational
Ashby39
Henning56
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland