Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Monday, December 19, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mabel-Canton50
at Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North82
Minneapolis South43
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran47
Houston63
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
Parkers Prairie92
Fond du Lac Ojibwe56
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning Invitational
Ashby55
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross48
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Learning for Leadership62
Academy for Sciences & Ag48
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County31
Cromwell-Wright51
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Prep90
Prairie Seeds Academy107
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt37
Osseo77
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul58
Mounds Park Academy49
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Academy32
Bethany Academy69
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
FAIR School53
Spectrum78
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers69
Mounds View61
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton65
Medford40
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor78
Barnum55
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton105
Northland87
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian76
South Ridge51
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry34
Nashwauk-Keewatin52
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks34
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton83
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley63
Rothsay73
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley77
Luverne40
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian48
Windom Area63
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G55
Tri-City United42
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet67
Sleepy Eye83
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland42
Chatfield60
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland73
Dover-Eyota60
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena85
Blackduck71
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth45
Edgerton75
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson (ND)88
Sacred Heart57
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo47
Grafton/St. Thomas (ND)62
at  GraftonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River45
Kittson County Central53
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup59
Northern Cass (ND)69
at  HunterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami69
Bagley73
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher35
Fosston66
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla56
Lake of the Woods57
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka Tournament
New York Mills55
Sebeka61
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Isle16
Pillager66
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Pine River-Backus59
Royalton50
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen59
Win-E-Mac91
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning Invitational
Frazee63
Henning71
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |