Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 9, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Milwaukee Vincent (WI)70
St. Paul Johnson49
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick65
Red Lake County74
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River60
Goodridge/Grygla88
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston Tournament
Blackduck44
Win-E-Mac55
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall79
Rochester Mayo45
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park69
Fridley65
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Lutheran52
Lyle/Austin Pacelli53
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East Invitational
Hermantown37
Osseo99
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran79
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (WI)56
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake65
Hutchinson50
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors51
Cook County45
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor74
Silver Bay64
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Red Lake61
Stephen-Argyle53
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Belle Plaine72
Maple River60
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park67
Grand Rapids54
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag66
Christian Life Academy53
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy90
Robbinsdale Cooper82
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake52
Coon Rapids84
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep57
Irondale74
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights75
Park Center79
at  Brooklyn ParkF/OT
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy62
Concordia Academy21
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village53
St. Thomas Academy61
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove49
Hastings70
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford66
Providence Academy70
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy63
St. Paul Humboldt59
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray64
St. Paul Central76
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale54
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted32
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee54
New Prague68
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley79
Richfield88
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF78
South St. Paul71
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville73
Chanhassen57
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Rosemount66
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South81
Minneapolis Edison64
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn49
Minneapolis Southwest56
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy69
North Branch78
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park56
Mounds View68
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove61
Rogers41
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace61
Roseville52
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley53
Battle Lake81
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie77
Medford58
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central61
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy40
Zumbrota-Mazeppa50
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander58
Houston69
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy60
Mabel-Canton53
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons35
Spring Grove75
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi75
Monticello61
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead89
Buffalo90
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue45
Hayfield35
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island80
Kasson-Mantorville69
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes48
Stewartville33
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls50
Triton48
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby78
Minneota75
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)60
Proctor53
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range57
Chisholm70
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin24
Deer River82
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia75
Greenway40
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely55
International Falls56
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum42
Moose Lake-Willow River51
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood39
Wrenshall47
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton51
Cromwell-Wright42
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry32
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher54
Pine River-Backus68
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe40
North Woods77
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars50
Math and Science Academy65
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria84
Little Falls57
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech62
Rocori32
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd69
Sartell-St. Stephen86
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar46
St. Cloud Apollo47
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area56
Henning38
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale51
Parkers Prairie54
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga40
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley68
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge65
Perham62
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton45
Detroit Lakes77
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau85
Frazee56
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle45
Minnewaska Area60
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre75
Upsala50
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake70
St. John's Prep64
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton43
Kimball Area81
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area41
Fairmont54
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona49
Mankato East60
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea48
Owatonna75
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century54
Red Wing67
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow38
Fillmore Central58
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area56
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City85
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville68
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa54
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley81
Holdingford94
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato44
Norwood-Young America71
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton49
Mankato Loyola54
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City71
Chatfield53
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg49
Plainview-Elgin-Millville61
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena60
Mountain Lake Area73
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian72
Ellsworth53
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central50
Fulda51
at  FuldaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove36
Red Rock Central50
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton61
Southwest MN Christian71
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad46
Crookston66
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher68
Sacred Heart78
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls69
East Grand Forks49
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd80
Renville County West52
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian60
Lac qui Parle Valley25
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East33
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton74
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy53
Trinity School45
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's53
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield82
New Ulm Cathedral61
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey67
Wabasso51
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye73
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart37
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston Tournament
Lake Park-Audubon58
Fosston45
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen56
Park Christian77
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley50
Ada-Borup52
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City45
Aitkin73
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson81
Isle35
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie43
Onamia73
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther Tournament
West Lutheran72
Minnesota Valley Lutheran73
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield54
Faribault65
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes22
Heritage Christian72
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East Invitational
Bloomington Jefferson63
Duluth East39
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Redwood Valley71
St. Cloud Cathedral93
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland CTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena77
Fertile-Beltrami66
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland