Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, June 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)4
Perham (S2)5
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian4
Legacy Christian3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)3
Fosston (E1)6
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Heritage Christian (2)3
Legacy Christian (1)14
at  University of NorthwesternF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Parkers Prairie (W2)6
Brandon/Evansville (E3)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad10
Perham11
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Providence Academy (3)4
Maple Lake (1)5
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Pillager (W5)13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W1)3
at  PierzF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
New Life Academy (2)2
Minnehaha Academy (1)3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
St. Peter (2)0
Belle Plaine (1)4
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (2)10
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Blake (6)3
Mahtomedi (1)12
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Wabasso (S2)2
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)5
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Marshall (2-1)2
Aitkin (1-3)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
New London-Spicer2
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Foley0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville6
Parkers Prairie9
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely12
Deer River7
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Foley (E2)2
Pierz (E1)4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (N2)3
New London-Spicer (N1)8
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-2)9
Deer River (2-1)6
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |