Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Saturday, June 3, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Lourdes (W2)5
La Crescent (E3)7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)9
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)4
Randolph (W2)3
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Caledonia (W1)10
Pine Island (E1)4
at  Rochester John MarshallF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Central (5)1
Fridley (2)9
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Princeton (4)2
Cloquet (2)4
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Big Lake (4)2
Rocori (2)9
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Willmar (7)6
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Belle Plaine (1)8
St. Peter (2)7
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (2)5
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (5)8
Austin (4)3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (8)4
New Prague (4)5
at  DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)1
St. Cloud Tech (1)7
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Marshall (2)12
Mankato West (1)1
at  New UlmF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Shakopee (6)3
Eden Prairie (4)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Chaska (2)4
Minnetonka (1)5
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (7)2
Edina (5)4
at  EdinaF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Wabasso (S2)2
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)3
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Jackson County Central (S1)2
New London-Spicer (N1)5
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Willmar (7)0
Rocori (2)8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Blake (6)3
DeLaSalle (4)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Denfeld (3)4
Chisago Lakes Area (1)3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W4)6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)3
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Lourdes (W2)7
Caledonia (W1)2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (3)0
Legacy Christian (1)3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (4)3
Heritage Christian (2)5
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (3)3
Minnehaha Academy (1)4
at  Fort SnellingF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)7
New Life Academy (2)8
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Grand Rapids (5)2
Anoka (3)0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Blaine (1)3
St. Francis (7)2
at  St. FrancisF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (6)2
Hibbing (5)14
at  North BranchF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (12)0
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Cleveland (8)2
Springfield (3)7
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Northfield (2)2
Red Wing (1)3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Farmington (3)2
Lakeville North (1)3
at  DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Elk River (7)7
St. Michael-Albertville (1)15
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Moorhead (8)2
Buffalo (6)3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Mankato East (4)7
New Ulm (3)10
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S3)4
Lac qui Parle Valley (N6)6
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Minnewaska Area (S2)5
Luverne (N2)7
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Anthony Village (3)2
Mahtomedi (1)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Denfeld (3)5
Cloquet (2)1
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
White Bear Lake (5)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)4
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
LeSueur-Henderson (4)5
Medford (14)4
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (6)9
BOLD (1)5
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (5)0
Northfield (2)7
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
New Prague (4)10
Farmington (3)8
at  DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Buffalo (6)2
St. Michael-Albertville (1)12
at High SeedF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth East (4)1
Forest Lake (2)3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Hutchinson (4)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Woodbury (3)4
Stillwater Area (1)1
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Delano (2)1
Waconia (1)3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (5)1
Maple Grove (2)5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland