Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, June 1, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)2
Brandon/Evansville (W1)8
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)3
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)5
Park Rapids Area (S1)2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)8
Visitation (2)12
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (W1)3
New York Mills (E1)12
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
Eagan15
at  RichfieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Forest Lake (3)1
Anoka (1)3
at  Central ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown4
Chisago Lakes Area11
at  LindstromF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)7
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)4
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)1
Rogers (3)8
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)0
Alexandria (2)2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Delano (3)5
Orono (1)6
at  Aquila ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
East Grand Forks2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
NCE/U-H7
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton5
Cherry4
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia6
Esko4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park8
Maple Grove4
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori1
Big Lake3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Hill-Murray (5)3
Woodbury (1)11
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Annandale (W2)1
Maple Lake (W1)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pillager (S1)8
Sebeka (N1)5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (2)5
Concordia Academy (1)4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eagan (2)6
Park of Cottage Grove (1)9
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Hayfield (W1)7
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Pipestone Area (S1)4
New London-Spicer (N3)1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mankato Loyola (3)2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (2)0
Winona (1)3
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)4
Albany (S2)8
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)2
Totino-Grace (1)3
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Farmington (2)8
New Prague (1)7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Prior Lake (2)2
Chanhassen (1)5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Jordan (2)4
St. Peter (1)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Hermantown (1)3
Chisago Lakes Area (2)2
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Rogers (3)1
Buffalo (1)2
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)4
Maple Grove (1)5
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)7
Carlton (1-1)9
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)3
Red Lake Falls (N2)7
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)4
East Grand Forks (N1)3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Alexandria (2)2
Thief River Falls/G/G-G (1)6
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Waconia (4)10
Orono (1)5
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-1)1
Esko (1-1)9
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Big Lake (4)4
Rocori (1)3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)7
Rochester Lourdes (W1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland