Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Softball
South Ridge (1-4)1
Carlton (1-1)4
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)3
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-3)11
Rush City (1-3)12
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Barnum (1-3)2
Silver Bay (1-2)21
at  CloquetF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)9
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Silver Bay (1-2)4
Carlton (1-1)10
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-1)3
Esko (1-1)6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)9
Rush City (1-3)4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Monticello (3)0
Rocori (1)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pillager (S1)12
Sebeka (N1)9
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Chisago Lakes Area (2)5
Hermantown (1)7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)6
North Branch (3)8
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S2)3
BOLD (N3)2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)2
Champlin Park (3)0
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)3
Carlton (1-1)6
at  CloquetF/10
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Sacred Heart (S2)13
West Marshall (N3)3
at  KelliherF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Ada-Borup/NCW (S3)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)15
at  KelliherF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Park Rapids Area (S1)6
Warroad (N2)2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Barnesville (S3)6
Roseau (N3)1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W2)0
Royalton (E3)6
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)11
Parkers Prairie (E2)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (2)2
Winona (1)6
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (4)7
Northfield (3)5
at  Todd Park - AustinF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)2
Orono (1)6
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (5)2
Mound Westonka (2)6
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)4
Virginia (2-1)5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (6)2
Big Lake (4)6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Farmington (2)3
New Prague (1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Rochester John Marshall (5)1
Lakeville North (4)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (6)1
St. Michael-Albertville (4)13
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Bemidji (7)4
Elk River (5)8
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Hill-Murray (5)4
North St. Paul (2)0
at  North St. Paul
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maple Lake (W1)13
Rockford (E2)0
at  RockfordF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Annandale (W2)8
Norwood-Young America (E1)2
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Edina (2)1
Hopkins (1)6
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)5
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)7
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Wayzata (8)4
St. Louis Park (3)2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Hastings (3)1
Eagan (2)2
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)6
Holy Angels (1)5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Braham (S2)11
Pine River-Backus (N2)4
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)11
St. Paul Como Park (3)0
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Prior Lake (2)1
Chanhassen (1)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)5
Shakopee (5)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Hayfield (W1)7
Mabel-Canton (E4)3
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Bethlehem Academy (W2)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)11
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Lourdes (W1)5
Chatfield (E1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
New London-Spicer (N3)11
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)1
at  MarshallF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Nicollet (4)1
Mankato Loyola (3)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)5
Fairmont (3)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Albany (S2)13
Perham (N5)1
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)7
Osakis (N1)0
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (5)1
Mankato East (3)0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S2)3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)10
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (W1)1
New York Mills (E1)10
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)7
Royalton (E3)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
North Branch (3)5
Chisago Lakes Area (2)7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Annandale (W2)11
Rockford (E2)0
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)3
Red Lake Falls (N2)6
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Sacred Heart (S2)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)11
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)1
East Grand Forks (N1)3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Barnesville (S3)0
Park Rapids Area (S1)1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (4)1
Stewartville (2)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Waconia (4)7
Delano (3)3
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Mound Westonka (2)5
Orono (1)8
at  Aquila ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Big Lake (4)14
Monticello (3)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Lakeville North (4)2
New Prague (1)9
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Rogers (3)1
Buffalo (1)2
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)8
St. Michael-Albertville (4)4
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Mabel-Canton (E4)6
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)7
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Martin County West (S2)0
New London-Spicer (N3)12
at  MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)5
Perham (N5)1
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)7
St. Anthony Village (2)4
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)1
Prior Lake (2)10
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)1
Chatfield (E1)0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mankato Loyola (3)8
New Ulm Cathedral (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)1
Jordan (2)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland