Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W4)1
Red Lake County (W1)4
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake of the Woods (E5)3
Fosston (E1)12
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)6
NCE/U-H (W2)3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Win-E-Mac (E3)1
Blackduck (E2)3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)2
Big Lake (4)4
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (8)0
St. Cloud Tech (1)4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-7)9
Ely (2-2)19
at  MarbleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Cherry (1-5)4
Silver Bay (1-4)5
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Wrenshall (1-7)3
Carlton (1-2)7
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Northeast Range (2-5)11
Chisholm (2-4)5
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Rush City (1-7)1
Mora (1-2)12
at  SuperiorF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Mesabi East (2-8)0
Duluth Marshall (2-1)19
at  CohassetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (2-7)6
Greenway (2-2)2
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-5)8
Crosby-Ironton (1-4)14
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)4
Red Lake County (W1)5
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Blackduck (E2)0
Fosston (E1)12
at  Northland CTCF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake of the Woods (E5)3
Win-E-Mac (E3)9
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Academy (3)9
New Life Academy (2)5
at  New Life AcademyF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Columbia Heights (5)0
Minnehaha Academy (1)13
at  Fort SnellingF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Thief River Falls/Goodridge (5)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (4)3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (3)3
Heritage Christian (2)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (4)2
Legacy Christian (1)5
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
West Lutheran (7)12
Liberty Classical Academy (6)8
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Maranatha Christian (8)8
PACT Charter (5)6
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Hopkins (2)1
Wayzata (1)8
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Southwest (6)6
Minneapolis Washburn (5)4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
St. Louis Park (4)0
Robbinsdale Armstrong (3)8
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (11)2
Providence Academy (3)11
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Annandale (7)6
Glencoe-Silver Lake (2)1
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Holy Family Catholic (5)2
Norwood-Young America (4)1
at  NorwoodF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (9)0
Maple Lake (1)6
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E7)1
Onamia (E3)4
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Sebeka (W7)0
Hill City/Northland (W3)10
at  Hill CityF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Pillager (W5)14
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W1)1
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (7)1
St. Croix Lutheran (6)6
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Prep (9)3
St. Agnes (4)2
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)3
Monticello (3)2
at  MonticelloF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Silver Bay (1-4)3
South Ridge (1-1)14
at  EskoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Blake (6)11
St. Anthony Village (3)12
at  St. Anthony VillageF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (7)0
Fridley (2)2
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Central (5)3
DeLaSalle (4)5
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
Mahtomedi (1)14
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-6)0
North Woods (2-3)10
at  MarbleF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (1-6)8
Cook County (1-3)7
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Crosby-Ironton (1-4)0
Esko (1-1)11
at  Wade StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Pine City (1-6)0
Aitkin (1-3)18
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Proctor (2-5)7
International Falls (2-4)6
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)8
Two Harbors (2-3)3
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Zimmerman (7)3
Cloquet (2)5
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hibbing (5)3
Princeton (4)1
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (8)4
Chisago Lakes Area (1)5
at  LindstromF/15
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
White Bear Lake (5)1
Stillwater Area (1)4
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Sauk Centre (W1)6
Milaca (E5)5
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Melrose (W4)0
Pierz (E1)1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Medford (14)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (6)10
at  KenyonF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Maple River (10)1
St. Peter (2)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (12)3
LeSueur-Henderson (4)4
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Blue Earth Area (8)0
Belle Plaine (1)9
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (6)1
Springfield (3)10
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
New Ulm Cathedral (10)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (2)11
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (5)4
Mankato Loyola (4)2
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball - Finals
Cleveland (8)1
BOLD (1)11
at  OliviaF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Orono (6)5
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Jordan (7)1
Delano (2)2
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Mound Westonka (5)3
Hutchinson (4)12
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Dassel-Cokato (8)4
Waconia (1)9
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Fergus Falls (6)0
Little Falls (3)6
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Wabasso (S2)9
Lac qui Parle Valley (N5)0
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
MACCRAY (N8)6
Dawson-Boyd (N2)4
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Murray County Central (S4)0
Adrian (S3)1
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (S2)1
New London-Spicer (N1)3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Breckenridge (S6)3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S3)6
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Pelican Rapids (S7)3
Perham (S2)5
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Hawley (S5)2
Frazee (S4)8
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Ottertail Central (S8)1
Barnesville (S1)3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N6)7
East Grand Forks (N3)9
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Bagley (N7)2
Park Rapids Area (N2)3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Crookston (N5)4
Roseau (N4)5
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Upsala/Swanville Area (E6)1
Brandon/Evansville (E3)2
at  BrandonF/12
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (E7)5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E2)7
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Kimball Area (E5)1
New York Mills (E4)3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (W6)2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (W3)3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Ashby (W7)0
Hancock (W2)6
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W5)17
West Central Area (W4)7
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W4)10
NCE/U-H (W2)2
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Detroit Lakes (8)4
Bemidji (1)16
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (1-6)2
Carlton (1-2)12
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W6)2
Foley (E2)6
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Wadena-Deer Creek (W2)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (E3)6
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Isle (E4)2
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)11
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Albany (7)3
Alexandria (2)11
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Willmar (7)8
Rocori (2)7
at  Cold SpringF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-3)0
Ely (2-2)10
at  MarbleF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Shakopee (6)3
Prior Lake (3)0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (7)3
Chaska (2)0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Edina (5)1
Eden Prairie (4)2
at  Eden PrairieF/11
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Chanhassen (8)2
Minnetonka (1)3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Red Rock Central/W-WG (S1)11
Central MN Christian (N6)1
at  MilroyF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N4)5
Paynesville Area (N3)6
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Pipestone Area (S4)2
Windom Area (S3)6
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Jackson County Central (S1)3
Minnewaska Area (N2)1
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Aitkin (1-3)5
Mora (1-2)2
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Proctor (2-5)2
Duluth Marshall (2-1)8
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (2-7)3
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)4
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (6)3
Duluth Denfeld (3)2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Woodbury (3)4
Tartan (2)0
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland