Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Ely (2-3)1
Silver Bay (1-2)3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-3)13
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)9
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-1)12
Mora (1-4)2
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)2
South Ridge (1-4)1
at  Grand RapidsF/12
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
St. Louis Park (3)3
Edina (2)4
at  EdinaF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)4
Silver Bay (1-2)0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-3)3
Virginia (2-1)10
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Mora (1-4)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)4
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Ely (2-3)1
South Ridge (1-4)9
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
South St. Paul (7)3
Holy Angels (1)12
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
St. Paul Highland Park (5)5
Bloomington Kennedy (3)15
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Perham (N5)1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N3)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pequot Lakes (N2)6
Osakis (N1)8
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
West Lutheran (6)3
Mayer Lutheran (4)8
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
New Life Academy (5)12
St. Paul Academy (4)14
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (E5)3
Rockford (E2)5
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (W6)0
Maple Lake (W1)10
at  Maple LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Moorhead (8)1
Elk River (5)5
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)2
Hopkins (1)4
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)15
Minneapolis Southwest (6)4
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Wayzata (8)14
Minneapolis Washburn (5)4
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Champlin Park (3)6
Maple Grove (1)7
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (7)0
Spring Lake Park (5)7
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Osseo (4)3
Centennial (2)1
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pine River-Backus (N2)0
Sebeka (N1)10
at  MenahgaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Braham (S2)0
Pillager (S1)4
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N6)1
Menahga (N5)5
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
McGregor (S5)21
Hinckley-Finlayson (S3)5
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
West Marshall (N3)0
Red Lake Falls (N2)11
at  KelliherF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake of the Woods (N5)4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)15
at  KelliherF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Ada-Borup/NCW (S3)0
Sacred Heart (S2)7
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Fertile-Beltrami (S5)0
NCE/U-H (S1)10
at  Twin ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Roseau (N3)6
Warroad (N2)5
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N4)0
East Grand Forks (N1)15
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Barnesville (S3)1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)7
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Hawley (S4)0
Park Rapids Area (S1)8
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Fergus Falls (8)3
Thief River Falls/G/G-G (1)7
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)11
Barnum (1-3)2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)13
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W2)0
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Ortonville (W4)4
Brandon/Evansville (W1)15
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Royalton (E3)9
Parkers Prairie (E2)4
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (E4)1
New York Mills (E1)14
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Northfield (3)0
Stewartville (2)1
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (4)3
Winona (1)13
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Albert Lea (7)5
Byron (6)10
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Red Wing (8)5
Austin (5)4
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis South (8)1
DeLaSalle (5)3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)8
Rush City (1-3)0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Two Harbors (2-4)0
Esko (1-1)14
at  CloquetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Monticello (3)2
Becker (2)1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Zimmerman (5)0
Rocori (1)2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Willmar (7)2
Dassel-Cokato (6)6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-4)0
Carlton (1-1)3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
St. Francis (5)14
Coon Rapids (4)2
at  Coon RapidsF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Rochester Mayo (6)3
Farmington (2)4
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Lakeville North (4)3
New Prague (1)4
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Owatonna (7)0
Rochester Century (3)6
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Lakeville South (8)0
Rochester John Marshall (5)1
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Bemidji (7)1
Rogers (3)9
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Delano (3)11
Mound Westonka (2)0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Waconia (4)4
Orono (1)1
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Blake (7)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Cambridge-Isanti (6)0
Forest Lake (3)12
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth East (7)0
Blaine (2)11
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Andover (8)2
Anoka (1)12
at  AnokaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)1
Prior Lake (2)2
at  Eden PrairieF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Shakopee (5)0
Chanhassen (1)12
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)6
Bloomington Jefferson (3)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Burnsville (4)5
Eden Prairie (8)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Michael-Albertville (4)2
Buffalo (1)10
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (6)12
Brainerd (2)9
at  BrainerdF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eastview (6)2
Rosemount (4)10
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Henry Sibley (8)7
Eagan (2)9
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)8
Detroit Lakes (3)2
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (6)9
Mankato Loyola (3)6
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)15
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Cleveland (5)10
Nicollet (4)4
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Sleepy Eye (8)1
New Ulm Cathedral (1)7
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Belle Plaine (5)6
LeSueur-Henderson (4)7
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Albany (S2)5
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)0
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N3)5
Osakis (N1)6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)11
Melrose (S3)0
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Marshall (6)3
Mankato East (3)12
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Waseca (7)1
Faribault (2)11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (5)6
Hutchinson (4)5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Worthington (8)2
Mankato West (1)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Maple River (8)1
St. Peter (1)4
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Tri-City United (7)0
Jordan (2)11
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)0
Fairmont (3)2
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran (4)4
Maranatha Christian (1)0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy (4)8
St. Agnes (2)10
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (E5)4
Norwood-Young America (E1)25
at  RockfordF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (W6)0
Annandale (W2)8
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)5
Osseo (4)0
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pine River-Backus (N2)8
Menahga (N5)3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
McGregor (S5)1
Braham (S2)16
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (W3)3
Brandon/Evansville (W1)4
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Royalton (E3)0
New York Mills (E1)13
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Ortonville (W4)8
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W2)9
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (E4)5
Parkers Prairie (E2)7
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (6)16
Zimmerman (5)5
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Big Lake (4)11
Becker (2)5
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-2)7
Carlton (1-1)3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Red Lake Falls (N2)19
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)5
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Sacred Heart (S2)1
NCE/U-H (S1)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake of the Woods (N5)8
West Marshall (N3)9
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Fertile-Beltrami (S5)13
Ada-Borup/NCW (S3)14
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Roseau (N3)4
East Grand Forks (N1)9
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)11
Park Rapids Area (S1)3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (N4)2
Warroad (N2)17
at  Thief River FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Hawley (S4)2
Barnesville (S3)5
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Little Falls (7)0
Alexandria (2)10
at  AlexandriaF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Byron (6)1
Kasson-Mantorville (4)4
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Red Wing (8)2
Northfield (3)8
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
International Falls (2-2)3
Esko (1-1)10
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Two Harbors (2-4)5
Rush City (1-3)7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Lakeville North (4)10
Rochester Century (3)6
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Rochester Mayo (6)1
Rochester John Marshall (5)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-4)4
Barnum (1-3)16
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)1
at  Waite Park FieldsF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)4
Shakopee (5)7
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)1
Burnsville (4)0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Mankato East (3)1
Faribault (2)0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (5)0
Mankato West (1)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Waseca (7)13
Marshall (6)14
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Worthington (8)0
Hutchinson (4)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/6
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland