Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 25, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (W7)5
Northern Freeze (W10)4
at  UlenF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Fertile-Beltrami (W9)2
Sacred Heart (W8)13
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis1
Blaine3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham2
Barnesville4
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge10
Detroit Lakes0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Warroad10
Mahnomen/Waubun2
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Cass Lake-Bena (E6)2
Win-E-Mac (E3)4
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Laporte (E7)0
Blackduck (E2)14
at  BlackduckF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake of the Woods (E5)7
Northome/Kelliher (E4)0
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Waconia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
Kimball Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville8
New York Mills1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria5
Bemidji2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake8
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
Buffalo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Rogers4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin2
Deer River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton17
Chisholm4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods2
Eveleth-Gilbert5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Cloquet4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia5
Two Harbors6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall8
Hermantown5
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko12
Proctor1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Central13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Parkers Prairie13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Ely3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian6
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Silver Bay10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry1
Northeast Range5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W6)5
Ada-Borup/NCW (W3)3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (W7)3
NCE/U-H (W2)4
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Kittson County Central (W5)1
West Marshall (W4)5
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W8)0
Red Lake County (W1)7
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake (E8)0
Fosston (E1)7
at  FosstonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
PACT Charter (5)3
Mayer Lutheran (4)4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Roseville (6)1
Woodbury (3)3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (7)2
Tartan (2)3
at  TartanF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
White Bear Lake (5)4
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)3
at  Cretin-Derham HallF/13
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
North St. Paul (8)0
Stillwater Area (1)7
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Hastings (6)2
East Ridge (3)6
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Apple Valley (7)0
Eastview (2)5
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Rosemount (5)3
Park of Cottage Grove (4)1
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Eagan (8)2
Burnsville (1)5
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (11)5
Southwest Christian (6)0
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Spectrum (14)1
Providence Academy (3)11
at  Providence AcademyF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Eden Valley-Watkins (10)0
Annandale (7)1
at  AnnandaleF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Breck (12)1
Holy Family Catholic (5)11
at  VictoriaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (13)3
Norwood-Young America (4)9
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (9)3
Litchfield (8)0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Barnum (E6)3
Onamia (E3)12
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E7)7
Braham (E2)6
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
McGregor/Cromwell (E5)0
Isle (E4)2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Ogilvie (E8)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)13
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Pine River-Backus (W6)7
Hill City/Northland (W3)9
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Sebeka (W7)1
Menahga (W2)0
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Pillager (W5)15
Nevis (W4)9
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan10
LeSueur-Henderson1
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Northfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central8
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd11
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville9
Maple Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area7
West Central Area8
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River8
Rush City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
at ChokioFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Becker2
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Bloomington Jefferson11
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W6)0
Southland (W3)7
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Bethlehem Academy (W7)2
United South Central (W2)6
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W5)0
Hayfield (W4)4
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (W8)0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W1)8
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Spring Grove (E6)2
Schaeffer Academy (E3)3
at  Hudson FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Goodhue (E7)3
Randolph (E2)5
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Rushford-Peterson (E5)6
Lewiston-Altura (E4)4
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E9)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)12
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Chatfield (E6)0
La Crescent (E3)4
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Winona Cotter (E7)2
Fillmore Central (E2)7
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)4
St. Charles (E4)6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Lake City (E8)1
Caledonia (E1)7
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Dover-Eyota (W6)2
Cannon Falls (W3)6
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Triton (W7)2
Rochester Lourdes (W2)12
at  Rochester LourdesF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
GMLOK (W5)10
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W4)9
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W6)2
Pequot Lakes (W3)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
St. John's Prep (E7)0
Foley (E2)13
at  FoleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Milaca (E5)2
Royalton (E4)0
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (W8)2
Sauk Centre (W1)11
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Staples-Motley (W7)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (W2)4
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Waseca (7)5
Worthington (4)6
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (6)8
Mankato East (5)1
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century5
La Crosse Logan (WI)4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Barnesville7
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge10
Detroit Lakes0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Warroad24
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen2
Shakopee3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Delano10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori10
Monticello0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen9
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech4
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Holdingford (E6)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (E3)3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Osakis (W5)2
Melrose (W4)3
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (6)1
Worthington (4)0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Waseca (7)5
Mankato East (5)7
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland