Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Dawson-Boyd (N7)0
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)6
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Heron Lake-Okabena (S8)2
Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)19
at  EdgertonF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Adrian Area (S7)3
Wabasso (S2)16
at  WabassoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Redwood Valley (S7)0
Martin County West (S2)3
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Yellow Medicine East (N7)1
Minnewaska Area (N2)11
at  GlenwoodF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Owatonna (7)0
Farmington (2)3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Renville County West (N5)1
Lakeview (N4)11
at  MurdockF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Prep (8)6
New Life Academy (5)13
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Southwest Christian (E3)1
Rockford (E2)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (E5)5
Norwood-Young America (E1)1
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (W6)2
Annandale (W2)0
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (W4)0
Maple Lake (W1)10
at  Maple LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Bemidji (7)8
Brainerd (2)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Elk River (5)5
St. Michael-Albertville (4)7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Southwest (6)0
St. Louis Park (3)9
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (7)1
Edina (2)8
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn (5)1
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Wayzata (8)4
Hopkins (1)5
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Champlin Park (3)7
Centennial (2)6
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)4
Maple Grove (1)13
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (7)3
Mounds View (6)2
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Park Center (8)0
Osseo (4)10
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Minneota (N5)2
Montevideo (N4)3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Byron (6)2
Northfield (3)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Albert Lea (7)0
Stewartville (2)18
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Red Wing (8)3
Winona (1)8
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Rochester John Marshall (5)2
Lakeville North (4)9
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine7
Andover0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Kimball Area (2)6
Maranatha Christian (1)0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran (4)12
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)2
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
West Lutheran (6)12
Heritage Christian (5)3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Brooklyn Center (7)4
Minnehaha Academy (3)18
at  Fort SnellingF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)0
St. Agnes (2)10
at  Concordia-St. PaulF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy (4)1
Concordia Academy (1)9
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
MACCRAY (N6)0
BOLD (N3)10
at  MadisonF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Murray County Central (S5)9
RRC/WWG (S4)10
at  EdgertonF/9
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S6)2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S3)3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Tartan (6)1
Stillwater Area (3)3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
White Bear Lake (7)1
North St. Paul (2)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Hill-Murray (5)6
Roseville (4)9
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Cretin-Derham Hall (8)2
Woodbury (1)6
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (6)1
Rogers (3)9
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Deer River (2-5)0
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-4)12
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-7)3
Cherry (2-2)13
at  CherryF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cromwell-Wright (1-6)1
Barnum (1-3)8
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Chisholm (2-8)0
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-1)8
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hinckley-Finlayson (S3)7
Braham (S2)8
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Benson (N6)1
New London-Spicer (N3)11
at  GlenwoodF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cook County (1-5)0
South Ridge (1-4)6
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
North Woods (2-6)1
Ely (2-3)6
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (6)2
Delano (3)12
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Blake (7)3
Mound Westonka (2)13
at  MoundF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis South (8)1
Orono (1)4
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-6)3
Proctor (2-3)13
at  ProctorF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Pine City (1-7)5
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)17
at  Moose LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Aitkin (1-5)0
Mora (1-4)4
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Mesabi East (2-8)1
Virginia (2-1)16
at  VirginiaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Crosby-Ironton (1-6)0
Rush City (1-3)10
at  Rush CityF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Marshall (2-7)0
International Falls (2-2)10
at  International FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Greenway (2-5)3
Two Harbors (2-4)13
at  Two HarborsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (6)4
Monticello (3)12
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Zimmerman (5)1
Big Lake (4)0
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Floodwood (1-7)0
Silver Bay (1-2)29
at  Silver BayF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (7)1
St. Anthony Village (2)11
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
Totino-Grace (1)15
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Lakeview (N4)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)5
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Moorhead (8)0
Buffalo (1)10
at  BuffaloF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Menahga (N5)3
Sebeka (N1)14
at  SebekaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
McGregor (S5)3
Pillager (S1)15
at  PillagerF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Kelliher/Northome (N6)10
West Marshall (N3)17
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Northern Freeze (N7)3
Red Lake Falls (N2)18
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake of the Woods (N5)11
Blackduck (N4)6
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Red Lake (N8)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)7
at  GreenbushForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake Park-Audubon (S6)4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (S3)8
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Cass Lake-Bena (S7)0
Sacred Heart (S2)10
at  Sacred HeartF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Fertile-Beltrami (S5)7
Red Lake County Central (S4)4
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
East Polk (N6)5
Roseau (N3)15
at  RoseauF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Crookston (N7)5
Warroad (N2)13
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Bagley (N5)4
Mahnomen/Waubun (N4)7
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Pelican Rapids (S6)3
Barnesville (S3)16
at  BarnesvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Frazee (S7)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S2)10
at  GlyndonF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Breckenridge (S5)1
Hawley (S4)5
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Madelia/Truman (11)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (6)11
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
St. Clair (7)4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (10)18
at  St. ClairF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (W6)4
West Central Area (W3)7
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Ashby (W7)0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (W2)4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (W5)14
Ortonville (W4)19
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Hancock (W8)0
Brandon/Evansville (W1)12
at  BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (E6)3
Royalton (E3)14
at  RoyaltonF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Swanville (E7)1
Parkers Prairie (E2)11
at  Parkers PrairieF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Upsala (E5)7
Browerville/Eagle Valley (E4)9
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (13)1
LeSueur-Henderson (4)12
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Sibley East (12)4
Belle Plaine (5)11
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (15)0
Jordan (2)10
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (5)0
Waconia (4)10
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (S4)1
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)2
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Willmar (7)3
Becker (2)4
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
LeSueur-Henderson12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Montevideo (N4)2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)11
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
BOLD (N3)6
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)1
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
RRC/WWG (S4)0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)22
at  EdgertonF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S3)2
Wabasso (S2)12
at  WabassoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Southwest Christian (E3)6
Norwood-Young America (E1)11
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (W4)0
Annandale (W2)4
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
New London-Spicer (N3)6
Minnewaska Area (N2)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Melrose (S3)0
Albany (S2)16
at  Waite Park FieldsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Fridley (6)1
St. Paul Como Park (3)2
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Central (5)4
Mahtomedi (4)5
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |