Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Benson5
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart7
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville6
Hill-Murray5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Becker3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Foley12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at  TrumanF/8
  > Game Recap
North Woods6
Virginia12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest19
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo6
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Red Wing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
New London-Spicer10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Pelican Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar5
St. Cloud Tech8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes6
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Kasson-Mantorville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy8
Robbinsdale Cooper5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
Princeton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
PACT Charter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson14
Academy for Sciences & Ag2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H12
West Marshall3
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy1
Heritage Christian10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran5
Tri-City United6
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
St. Thomas Academy4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Milaca4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
St. Croix Prep13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan5
Norwood-Young America9
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron2
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Burnsville4
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview9
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato4
Watertown-Mayer5
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka11
West Lutheran0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus10
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager10
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek11
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Luverne4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena4
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Tartan6
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
DeLaSalle7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Anthony Village15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy1
Fridley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown4
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Mounds View10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata0
Maple Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis7
Spring Lake Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Totino-Grace2
at F/13
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Cretin-Derham Hall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Hopkins7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove1
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
North Branch7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area1
Pierz7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep0
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at  Eden ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Central MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
St. Clair10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie2
East Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell10
Isle11
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson12
Onamia0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Braham7
Pine City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely4
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton2
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Wade StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Fosston13
Lake Park-Audubon0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami5
Win-E-Mac8
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
Brandon/Evansville0
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Hill City/Northland2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Silver Bay4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County12
Wrenshall7
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Kittson County Central13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Blue Earth Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm8
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park0
Lakeville South9
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Springfield11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
La Crescent0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
White Bear Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
River Falls (WI)11
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
Annandale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford6
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area13
Ashby1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Mora2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland13
Nicollet9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School5
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Hancock7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli4
Bethlehem Academy14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Legacy Christian4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Delano3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Houston (E9)7
Mabel-Canton (E8)3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Upsala/Swanville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Austin13
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Red Wing8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka6
Prior Lake4
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield12
New London-Spicer3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham4
New York Mills2
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Willmar6
St. Cloud Tech9
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
Pelican Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan2
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Rockford7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove7
Randolph8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley9
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle8
Columbia Heights0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River0
Champlin Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Anoka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Bloomington Kennedy13
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo South (ND)3
Moorhead9
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland