Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, May 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake Falls2
Roseau4
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome12
Red Lake County Central10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Rush City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay9
Barnum2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin2
Braham3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley14
East Polk5
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet9
Proctor7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge8
Ely3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (W6)12
Spectrum (W3)0
at  SpectrumF/6
  > Game Recap
Blackduck24
East Polk1
at  FosstonF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Paynesville Area (W7)0
Annandale (W2)10
at  AnnandaleF/5
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
Tartan3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay8
Duluth Marshall6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South6
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  St. Catherine UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Rocori4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls1
St. Cloud Apollo11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Little Falls6
Royalton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
BOLD2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead12
Detroit Lakes14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown14
Grand Rapids1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy8
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome2
Fertile-Beltrami7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County15
Cromwell-Wright4
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Thief River Falls/G/G-G5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
East Grand Forks27
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart2
Warroad7
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Sauk Centre (S5)4
Pierz (S4)7
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area5
Centennial0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park14
Hastings12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Providence Academy (E6)1
Southwest Christian (E3)12
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East9
Shakopee6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Spring Lake Park10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa9
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Randolph2
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Isle3
Pillager13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Menahga6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
New York Mills2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville5
Lakeville North6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent12
Rushford-Peterson0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura5
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove11
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo7
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Rogers3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia4
New Prague2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River5
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Visitation7
St. Paul Como Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Ogilvie2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Rush City11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola9
Martin County West8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East7
Ely10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland14
Chisholm6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
Deer River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Greenway2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Virginia11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls11
North Woods0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld1
Cloquet6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River10
Cherry0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Central Area7
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji0
West Fargo (ND)14
at  West FargoF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Holy Family Catholic (E7)2
Rockford (E2)5
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (E5)3
Watertown-Mayer (E4)2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Breck (E8)0
Norwood-Young America (E1)11
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Litchfield (W5)6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (W4)8
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger4
G-H-EC/Martin Luther8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
St. Clair8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet13
Cleveland8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (N6)2
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N3)9
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Wadena-Deer Creek (N7)5
Pequot Lakes (N2)15
at  Pequot LakesF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Perham (N5)8
Staples-Motley (N4)1
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Ottertail Central (N8)0
Osakis (N1)10
at  OsakisF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Holdingford (S6)6
Melrose (S3)12
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Milaca (S7)1
Albany (S2)11
at  AlbanyF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Foley (S8)5
St. Cloud Cathedral (S1)9
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Byron16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Austin6
Red Wing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century9
Pine Island0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY4
Wabasso14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm9
Mounds View1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Alexandria12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK0
Chatfield12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ortonville10
Breckenridge14
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine2
Jordan7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area2
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley4
Blackduck7
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Jackson County Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
St. Cloud Apollo10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta6
BOLD1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead7
Detroit Lakes17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hermantown12
Grand Rapids1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Floodwood2
Cook County13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji8
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Jackson County Central17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen7
St. Cloud Tech6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace9
Andover5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove14
Eden Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Prior Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Anoka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper4
Robbinsdale Armstrong8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Elk River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville1
Blaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
Thief River Falls/G/G-G11
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |