Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 19, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Superior (WI)3
Hibbing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Greenway6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay12
Barnum3
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck5
Ely11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Hibbing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin19
Braham1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead2
Rogers4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
South Ridge15
at  ElyF/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Roseau1
Bemidji15
at  Bemidji StateF/5
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
East Ridge2
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor2
Cloquet5
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Holy Family Catholic10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin5
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
Staples-Motley7
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes11
Stewartville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Albany6
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton6
Murray County Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Andover4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
West Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Orono7
Concordia Academy2
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings5
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul9
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy3
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong9
Minneapolis Washburn5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry1
Maranatha Christian10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Deer River10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North5
Farmington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount2
Lakeville South8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager15
Sebeka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
West Central Area7
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Pine River-Backus8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd2
St. Michael-Albertville5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
St. Croix Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area10
Spring Lake Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch9
Irondale8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial4
White Bear Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis2
Hawley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Park Rapids Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy1
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo12
Cambridge-Isanti1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls4
Monticello3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
Princeton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at  ElrosaF/6
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
MACCRAY0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes7
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton9
Isle0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Aitkin7
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham16
Rush City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
Nova Classical Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)5
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Central11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County11
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H10
Kittson County Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston15
Sacred Heart5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins4
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell7
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Carlton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Crookston10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad18
Bagley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods18
Northeast Range1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Trinity School8
St. Paul Washington0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy6
Chesterton Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Jordan0
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East6
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Jackson County Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
New Ulm Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central4
Winona Cotter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
GMLOK0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
La Crescent17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia9
Lewiston-Altura1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria8
Willmar0
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville9
Breckenridge4
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes6
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area4
Montevideo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral7
Melrose0
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Benson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
Mankato Loyola4
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
Maple River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Benson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Milaca7
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker6
Mora5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Duluth East10
Roseau0
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Anthony Village0
Delano11
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall10
Roseville2
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City4
Ogilvie3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Cloquet4
Superior (WI)0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin5
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie5
New York Mills3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Agnes1
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
St. Paul Academy0
Waconia6
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview2
Shakopee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield11
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech10
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers7
Anoka3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chanhassen12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy7
St. Louis Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's11
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Invite
Minnewaska Area1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaF/10
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Deer River9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Pierz5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville7
St. James Area0
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy1
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy5
Liberty Classical Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Norwood-Young America10
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
Wabasso2
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Osseo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South7
Ely2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Duluth East5
Bemidji3
at  Bemidji StateF/8
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Woodbury5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland