Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rush City11
Isle6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely8
Eveleth-Gilbert6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora4
Moose Lake-Willow River5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/NCW10
Mahnomen/Waubun14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Charter Stars (12)0
New Life Academy (5)22
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Northfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato East9
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo5
St. Cloud Tech0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
Coon Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton9
Glenville-Emmons3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka11
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield7
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park7
Holy Angels9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham5
Frazee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley8
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Monticello3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
St. Michael-Albertville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
Jordan3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Cleveland3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area4
Upsala5
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids16
Bemidji8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby7
Ortonville9
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
North Lakes Academy (9)15
St. Paul Humboldt (8)5
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland4
GMLOK13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn7
Fridley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie4
Edina12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central4
Simley19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Johnson (10)4
Brooklyn Center (7)6
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
Cleveland5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Willmar6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area2
Waseca5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park14
Irondale3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Centennial5
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka4
Maple Grove1
at F/12
  > Game Recap
Blaine11
Park Center2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph14
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills20
Ottertail Central2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale11
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Royalton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North1
Burnsville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Eastview5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville8
Goodhue5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls2
Hayfield12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
St. Charles8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville1
Park of Cottage Grove11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake2
White Bear Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury6
Mounds View1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson13
Richfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy10
Robbinsdale Cooper8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Chaska1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
North Branch10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato6
Rockford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
Hutchinson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Bethlehem Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights4
Blake7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland8
Isle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West15
Madelia/Truman0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther20
Heron Lake-Okabena22
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area0
Murray County Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia8
International Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors17
Mesabi East0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Hibbing4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Bagley15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Marshall17
at  SuperiorF/4
  > Game Recap
Proctor5
Duluth East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods1
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry13
Hill City2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Littlefork-Big Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston4
Red Lake County Central14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead10
Fargo South (ND)0
at  Fargo SouthF/6
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Minnewaska Area15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Mounds Park Academy (11)0
West Lutheran (6)14
at  West LutheranF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (10)22
PACT Charter (7)4
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (9)6
St. Croix Prep (8)18
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Edison (13)1
St. Paul Academy (4)17
at  St. Paul AcademyF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Washington (15)0
St. Agnes (2)15
at  Concordia-St. PaulF/4
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Trinity School (14)2
Minnehaha Academy (3)20
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis Henry (11)2
St. Croix Lutheran (6)12
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome4
Pine River-Backus14
at  Bemidji StateF/6
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian2
Mound Westonka8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono11
Holy Family Catholic1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Rochester Mayo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West10
Faribault5
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Springfield3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial9
St. James Area8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Sartell-St. Stephen5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Brainerd8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Stewartville16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island12
Triton2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta11
Brandon/Evansville4
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River5
Medford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola6
New Ulm Cathedral14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy11
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
East Polk0
Mahnomen/Waubun15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Roseau19
Northern Freeze1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Legacy Christian (12)0
Heritage Christian (5)10
at  Heritage ChristianF/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Winona4
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna3
Northfield13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Luverne4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Parkers Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg14
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham10
Frazee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United5
Jordan10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Barnum15
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby4
Ortonville8
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area12
Waseca8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton16
Glenville-Emmons6
at F/5
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G11
Bethlehem Academy14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo17
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River12
Medford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Shakopee10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey9
Nicollet8
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland