Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston10
Nevis0
at  Bemidji StateF/6
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm4
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area1
Sauk Centre2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman4
Mora11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
New Life Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Norwood-Young America2
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine6
LeSueur-Henderson5
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing5
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Owatonna6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford6
Dassel-Cokato7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan12
Simley0
at  University of NorthwesternF/5
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy4
St. Agnes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Hawley12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee1
Perham11
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Paynesville Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC24
Madelia2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland13
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry4
Minneapolis Edison14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South12
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Ortonville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Hastings3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Hayfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian5
Breck3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East10
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South2
Lakeville North5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Royalton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso4
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
St. Clair3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Brainerd8
at  BrainerdF/10
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech9
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
Holy Angels0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace13
Andover1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
Coon Rapids5
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park1
Irondale0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Anoka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine12
Park Center0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Centennial12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake2
Woodbury4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park6
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph1
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville12
Buffalo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton4
Chisago Lakes Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
Monticello6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti7
North Branch9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby5
Central MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka7
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City10
Isle3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland4
Onamia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls12
Greenway10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko6
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely15
Mesabi East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park13
St. Paul Johnson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus9
Lake of the Woods3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
NCE/U-H4
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central7
Ada-Borup/NCW17
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Parkers Prairie11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls15
Northome/Kelliher4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Northome/Kelliher3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
Blackduck2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay5
Northeast Range7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall4
Cherry9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze5
Mahnomen/Waubun12
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
North Woods14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
Fargo South (ND)5
at  West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallF/8
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea20
New Richland-H-E-G1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Montevideo2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota2
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK1
Southland4
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria9
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City8
Byron1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Goodhue2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes21
Kasson-Mantorville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Pine Island11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Osakis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
BOLD6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Melrose2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy2
Blooming Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford2
Maple River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
United South Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley14
Becker0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Albany0
Little Falls10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Nicollet1
Martin County West7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock4
Brandon/Evansville3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad16
East Grand Forks9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Concordia Academy0
Waconia10
at  DelanoF/5
  > Game Recap
Annandale13
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
Marshall8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area6
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central7
Worthington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America12
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault5
Mankato West12
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing9
Rochester Mayo15
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield6
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford9
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Wadena-Deer Creek10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd5
Minneota2
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral14
Mankato Loyola2
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
Tartan0
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Hawley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)3
Two Harbors7
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Ortonville10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Logan (WI)3
La Crescent10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford9
St. John's Prep5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Renville County West3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown9
Proctor8
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
West Fargo (ND)17
at  West FargoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Shakopee10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Holy Family Catholic16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
North St. Paul10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy4
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Chaska3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata12
Edina1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Tournament
Orono0
St. Paul Academy4
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland