Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northfield5
Mankato East4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls7
Rocori8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
St. Cloud Apollo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Pierz8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area16
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura14
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee10
Breckenridge9
at  BreckenridgeF/8
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Princeton1
North Branch11
at  PrincetonF/5
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
Dassel-Cokato10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale10
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Montevideo8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine6
LeSueur-Henderson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin6
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City13
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Mahnomen/Waubun15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South4
DeLaSalle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina10
Wayzata1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran11
Legacy Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes10
Heritage Christian0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
St. Peter15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park4
Blaine14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Centennial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Champlin Park6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River13
Irondale1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Maple Grove7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace25
Park Center0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
Swanville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager17
Pequot Lakes15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Osakis5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Farmington17
Lakeville South0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake13
Apple Valley1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eagan4
Eastview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes15
Blooming Prairie2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue7
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island11
Lake City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Chatfield11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake6
Park of Cottage Grove7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Stillwater Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
Concordia Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Zimmerman5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville11
Big Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area13
St. Francis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Rockford13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague13
Orono3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Little Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
Staples-Motley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights19
Minneapolis Edison4
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Visitation4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral7
Sleepy Eye3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso9
Springfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area12
Heron Lake-Okabena9
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
RRC/WWG4
at  JeffersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Southwest Christian10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Spectrum8
Blake2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Cherry11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Northern Cass (ND)16
Lake Park-Audubon6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami19
Cass Lake-Bena4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Marshall1
Ada-Borup/NCW11
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland2
Littlefork-Big Falls18
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Crookston14
Northern Freeze9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Winona11
at  WinonaF/5
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Rochester John Marshall10
at  Rochester John MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Stewartville4
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo5
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault4
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota4
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area9
Marshall14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
Brainerd5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
GMLOK2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Byron8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota12
Southland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Wabasha-Kellogg10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
La Crescent9
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H2
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
Benson2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
Melrose3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker7
Foley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River9
United South Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Royalton10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
Alden-Conger1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Nicollet10
Madelia/Truman7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola4
Martin County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley8
Upsala5
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G14
Warroad1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart1
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
Roseau13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area5
Worthington15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls1
Rocori9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar14
St. Cloud Apollo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria4
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee4
Breckenridge5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale9
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield7
Dassel-Cokato6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
BOLD17
Montevideo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Norwood-Young America12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
LeSueur-Henderson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley15
Red Lake County Central0
at  WaubunF/6
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Mankato West14
at  Mankato WestF/6
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
St. Peter6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford12
Paynesville Area9
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Aitkin13
at  HinckleyF/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral7
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's22
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Wabasso5
Springfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston26
Northern Freeze16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area11
Marshall17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount7
Shakopee6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland