Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey13
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall8
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Holy Family Catholic5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Fillmore Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Henry Sibley7
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Alexandria10
at  AlexandriaF/5
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Rocori5
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
Maple Grove5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Pierz9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
Rush City14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South1
Minneapolis Washburn7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Ada-Borup/Norman County West11
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck13
Nevis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad12
Crookston1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School4
Concordia Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Eastview2
at  EastviewF/10
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake11
Annandale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia8
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer8
Mound Westonka6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills10
Sebeka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie5
Pillager0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Adrian3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Wabasso4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran12
Madelia0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Marshall9
Blue Earth Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area14
Lac qui Parle Valley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia7
Rushford-Peterson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake1
Holy Angels5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Anoka6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids5
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River8
Irondale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace5
Park Center4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham9
Pequot Lakes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield1
Kenyon-Wanamingo11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake1
Mounds View6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area1
Woodbury3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli21
Houston0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
Schaeffer Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti4
Becker3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville11
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Buffalo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton2
North Branch7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area7
St. Francis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Holdingford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby11
Minneota1
at  MinneotaF/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West9
MACCRAY4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg16
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Osakis17
St. John's Prep1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Onamia2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin10
Hinckley-Finlayson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon7
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley8
Cass Lake-Bena0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River13
Sacred Heart7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze2
West Marshall12
at  ArgyleF/5
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County3
Kittson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian6
Mayer Lutheran7
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Red Wing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
Menahga6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland6
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent1
Winona Cotter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
St. Charles12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Pelican Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Park Rapids Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island9
Lake City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richmond (WI)5
Roseville3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose10
BOLD11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre9
Benson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Maple River4
United South Central5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
Upsala/Swanville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Foley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls12
Zimmerman1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC4
Cleveland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola6
Nicollet2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair12
Martin County West11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Windom Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Jackson County Central10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
New Ulm5
Fairmont0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter2
Waseca7
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura8
Fillmore Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice8
Alexandria18
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Rocori8
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo4
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
Kimball Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Pierz12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Crookston3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield11
Wabasso1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia4
GMLOK2
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Duluth Denfeld4
at  Wade StadiumF/9
  > Game Recap
Mankato West9
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Mankato East4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Litchfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Champlin Park8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Blaine8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove9
River Falls (WI)1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy4
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Richfield4
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake5
Providence Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany0
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)8
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy5
DeLaSalle4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest8
Minneapolis Edison1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |