Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, May 15, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Moose Lake-Willow River13
Silver Bay2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Nicollet10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Pipestone Area10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Barnum18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central10
Blue Earth Area14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Rocori9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Pierz10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central14
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville9
Hawley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee12
Lake Park-Audubon2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk6
Lake of the Woods7
at  Bemidji StateF/8
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre8
Benson5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Belle Plaine11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran5
Jordan4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson2
Tri-City United4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area15
Staples-Motley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes18
Pequot Lakes3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso14
Marshall9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
RRC/WWG13
at  SanbornF/6
  > Game Recap
International Falls4
Bemidji1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Hermantown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Brandon/Evansville7
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Moose Lake-Willow River16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie3
Hopkins8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
Spectrum16
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area0
Luverne15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area21
Upsala0
at  UpsalaF/4
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake8
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Rosemount3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North12
Lakeville South11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area16
Mounds View0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
St. Louis Park6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's8
Chaska9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
Hutchinson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose12
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton5
Upsala11
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G4
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian16
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaF/6
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy6
Heritage Christian13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Cherry14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Northland15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Littlefork-Big Falls13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill City14
McGregor10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central2
Sacred Heart12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Pine River-Backus13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome9
Bagley19
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl25
Floodwood9
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Menahga6
Nevis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield1
Farmington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West0
Prior Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo1
Faribault9
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
GMLOK3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Kasson-Mantorville12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes10
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville7
Triton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
Minnewaska Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Nicollet13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Clair20
Alden-Conger2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Swanville15
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area26
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ashby14
at  AshbyF/5
  > Game Recap
West Marshall15
Northern Freeze2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls1
Warroad11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
St. Peter9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent2
Wabasha-Kellogg12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnesville4
Hawley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Tri-City United2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East5
Belle Plaine14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area13
Staples-Motley1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes11
Pequot Lakes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Brandon/Evansville13
at  BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Blackduck9
Littlefork-Big Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Wabasso17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers13
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |