Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 15, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Menahga5
Nevis9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
NCE/U-H10
at  UlenF/5
  > Game Recap
East Ridge10
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central5
Barnum10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee4
New York Mills2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Onalaska Luther (WI)11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes2
Detroit Lakes0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley9
Lake Park-Audubon7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Heritage Christian13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Eastview11
at  EastviewF/5
  > Game Recap
Shakopee6
Eagan2
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Lakeville North4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Farmington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
Hutchinson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area1
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge9
Ottertail Central3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Adrian11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove1
Fillmore Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights10
Minneapolis Edison2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Minneapolis Southwest4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Wayzata5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park15
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Eden Prairie2
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
Melrose11
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview4
Murray County Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Hermantown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Hibbing12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
Virginia3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods5
Blackduck4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
Fosston11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Marshall5
Win-E-Mac2
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range9
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry7
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge11
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall2
North Woods7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County10
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  GreenbushF/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake3
Pine River-Backus35
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
St. Paul Washington7
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Burnsville9
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
Belle Plaine11
at  Belle PlaineF/6
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson10
Tri-City United2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin4
Mankato West6
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo12
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso10
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral8
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)1
La Crescent6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
River Falls (WI)0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Ada-Borup/NCW1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Cannon Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron5
Rochester Lourdes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville5
Stewartville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
Medford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
New Richland-H-E-G7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Aitkin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area2
Osakis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area10
Hancock3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton7
Browerville/Eagle Valley8
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman3
Milaca2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville8
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran11
Jordan5
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Onalaska Luther (WI)13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes9
Detroit Lakes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart1
East Grand Forks12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waconia8
Edina4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
Forest Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake7
St. Anthony Village1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn1
Fridley3
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Chaska7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper11
St. Louis Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley4
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
Sleepy Eye5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka11
Hopkins2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland