Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albert Lea0
Rochester Century10
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Cannon Falls1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Red Wing2
Dover-Eyota3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Braham (A)1
Deer River (A)6
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Carlton (B)14
Hill City (B)3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Delano2
Pine Island3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Mankato Loyola2
Jackson County Central5
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
DeLaSalle15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Bemidji5
Grand Rapids10
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Lake of the Woods1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at  GreenbushF/5
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Sacred Heart12
West Marshall5
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy4
Benilde-St. Margaret's14
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest4
Waconia12
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
St. Louis Park0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G (A)6
Houston (A)7
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)9
Hayfield (B)10
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison4
Brooklyn Center18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville18
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaF/4
  > Game Recap
Hermantown7
Becker12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Bagley (A)4
Braham (A)18
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Nevis (B)2
Carlton (B)16
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
New York Mills10
Murray County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview15
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Dover-Eyota8
Cannon Falls3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph Invite
Goodhue5
Randolph7
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka15
Litchfield13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
Springfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods4
Ely14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Anoka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Red Wing8
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison14
Minneapolis Henry15
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (A)12
Houston (A)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B)0
Mabel-Canton (B)17
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Duluth Marshall4
Luverne19
at  OkabenaF/4
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Warroad2
NCE/U-H5
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Roseau2
Red Lake Falls6
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd24
Moorhead5
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Proctor6
Milaca4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park4
Minneapolis Washburn11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Princeton4
Bemidji2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Bagley (A)0
Deer River (A)12
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Hill City (B)9
Nevis (B)11
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin13
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/5
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Jordan5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Waconia5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Murray County Central0
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Mankato Loyola2
Delano4
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview20
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine13
Duluth East2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Randolph Invite
Goodhue7
Blooming Prairie5
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area12
Cloquet1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka10
Litchfield12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD2
New Ulm Cathedral10
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry5
Brooklyn Center12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (A)1
New Richland-H-E-G (A)16
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Mabel-Canton (B)8
Hayfield (B)13
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Duluth Marshall12
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  OkabenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Sacred Heart4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Lake of the Woods15
West Marshall17
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Nevis (B2)5
Braham (A2)15
at  Deer RiverF/6
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Hill City (B3)7
Bagley (A3)5
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
New York Mills0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Pine Island5
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd15
Moorhead0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Proctor15
Milaca2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Rush City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Princeton3
Grand Rapids4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park0
DeLaSalle11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waconia12
Jordan7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin4
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy13
Minneapolis Southwest5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Mabel-Canton (B2)11
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (A2)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (B3)5
Houston (A3)6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville19
Luverne7
at  OkabenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Randolph Invite
Blooming Prairie3
Randolph2
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Mankato Loyola4
Murray County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Delano8
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Carlton (B1)12
Deer River (A1)0
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
NCE/U-H0
Red Lake Falls6
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Warroad11
Roseau5
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Hutchinson8
New Ulm7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park9
Aitkin3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Benilde-St. Margaret's15
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G (A1)2
Hayfield (B1)6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Pine Island2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
New York Mills5
Jackson County Central1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
West Marshall5
Warroad16
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Lake of the Woods2
Roseau13
at  GreenbushF/6
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
Mayer Lutheran14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
Red Lake Falls6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River19
at  GreenbushF/5
  > Game Recap
Gator Classic Tournament
NCE/U-H4
Sacred Heart3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland