Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, May 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Charter Stars1
North Lakes Academy11
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona6
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
St. Cloud Tech3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls5
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Kimball Area12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnesville7
Frazee0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Cloquet2
Princeton5
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Cambridge-Isanti8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer2
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Montevideo12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley9
Little Falls4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Maple River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
United South Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
New Richland-H-E-G16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian4
Mounds Park Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle16
Swanville6
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
West Central Area4
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis11
Royalton7
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Ashby8
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville5
Ortonville6
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum1
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy19
Academy for Sciences & Ag20
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye4
St. Clair8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington5
St. Paul Humboldt16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Mankato West17
Worthington0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/4
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Faribault16
Waseca1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Marshall0
Mankato East5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Greenway5
International Falls6
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Willmar16
Hibbing9
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley10
South St. Paul11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Hill-Murray0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Heritage Christian11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy13
PACT Charter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep5
Maranatha Christian15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
Two Harbors12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Benson1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area14
Lakeview4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
St. Peter8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Champlin Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
Maple Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
Triton14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus2
Menahga0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland5
St. Charles9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury13
Roseville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove14
Stillwater Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
East Ridge5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chaska16
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
Chisago Lakes Area11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America21
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Mound Westonka13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora13
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor2
Crosby-Ironton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village10
St. Croix Lutheran0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blake3
St. Agnes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Esko6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle22
East Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum10
Braham0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
Madelia/Truman4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt16
Minnehaha Academy17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl16
Chisholm3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Carlton13
Mesabi East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Virginia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Grand Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley9
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H11
East Polk3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami15
Lake Park-Audubon10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld4
Duluth East7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor14
Ashland (WI)1
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley9
Blackduck7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls8
South Ridge10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
Roseau17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Laporte3
Mahnomen/Waubun8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central8
West Marshall9
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood4
Ely24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
Princeton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central2
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG1
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger4
Mabel-Canton14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
GMLOK5
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield14
Wabasha-Kellogg5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Forest Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G3
Hawley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
BOLD0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham1
Park Rapids Area12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy8
Medford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther0
Mankato Loyola17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala3
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Red Lake Falls18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Farmington8
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona14
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron4
Rochester John Marshall12
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice13
St. Cloud Tech3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo2
Brainerd14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls9
Sartell-St. Stephen13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Kimball Area16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnesville2
Frazee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer7
Dassel-Cokato6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta3
Melrose4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre6
Montevideo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls6
Foley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis18
Royalton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle16
Swanville5
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Greenway20
Hibbing9
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Ortonville14
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby11
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy3
West Lutheran21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area12
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy13
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Mankato West10
Hutchinson0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Faribault7
Mankato East5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Worthington0
New Ulm13
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Waseca0
Marshall11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Willmar1
International Falls8
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Cloquet2
North Branch5
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
St. Francis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld4
Duluth East10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River4
Rogers8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall9
Heron Lake-Okabena11
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead6
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Coon Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove4
Osseo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Forest Lake12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jordan5
Mayer Lutheran1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Mankato West4
Faribault5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Hutchinson2
Mankato East9
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
New Ulm12
Marshall2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Worthington7
Waseca6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |