Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chisago Lakes Area12
Osceola (WI)2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Warroad7
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River16
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Kittson County Central1
Roseau16
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
Detroit Lakes4
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
Little Falls12
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Fosston4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG12
Lakeview3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga10
Ottertail Central7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park7
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central17
St. Clair1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Little Falls16
Detroit Lakes5
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley5
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul7
Simley9
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
St. Thomas Academy8
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
Tartan5
at  TartanF/10
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted12
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
St. Croix Prep7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian11
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway12
Deer River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer10
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonF/6
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Mounds Park Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
St. Peter8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Rosemount14
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield7
Dassel-Cokato5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo10
Hutchinson16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale19
Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
New York Mills11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
Parkers Prairie13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Southland2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes8
St. Croix Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village5
St. Paul Como Park10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Columbia Heights10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial6
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Mounds View3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury5
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area15
Roseville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska9
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy15
Mabel-Canton0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Spring Grove14
at  Spring GroveF/5
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Hibbing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
North Branch11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
Dawson-Boyd5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota11
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton31
McGregor/Cromwell19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora4
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle16
East Central5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnum2
Braham14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia2
Aitkin12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Laporte18
Red Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls20
Littlefork-Big Falls15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton10
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko2
Hermantown1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)6
Proctor7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
West Marshall11
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County1
NCE/U-H3
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie2
Wayzata4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley14
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley16
Nevis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay9
Ely13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart8
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry4
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Norwood-Young America5
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer9
Paynesville Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
St. James Area5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian1
Worthington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall7
Fairmont3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Southland6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Chatfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City1
Winona Cotter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
GMLOK10
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd11
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo10
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon8
Hawley14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Stewartville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Albany2
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Melrose2
at  FreeportF/8
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Upsala/Swanville Area13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Osakis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton12
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross11
Ashby0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina2
Hopkins1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello5
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga11
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo Davies (ND)7
Moorhead8
at  MoorheadF/9
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Mankato East11
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop13
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle0
Red Wing10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Rochester Mayo4
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley12
Harrisburg5
at HarrisburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids2
New Prague7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Minneapolis Southwest11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville9
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park2
Chanhassen3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East5
St. Francis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep1
Upsala/Swanville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy1
Cristo Rey Jesuit4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Fosston11
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West2
New Ulm3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland