Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ada-Borup/Norman County West19
Red Lake County Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield20
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaF/4
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area0
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Kimball Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Maple Lake11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes18
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Southland6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
Caledonia/Spring Grove8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley11
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeF/6
  > Game Recap
Rockford7
Mound Westonka8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta12
Melrose2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral20
Foley0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Esko13
Aitkin1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest11
Minneapolis Washburn7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City7
Chisholm10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome14
Cass Lake-Bena4
at F6
  > Game Recap
Blackduck16
Red Lake4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Roseau20
Crookston15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
Bemidji4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Hastings1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray2
Henry Sibley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi6
Simley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Tartan11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Fridley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy12
St. Croix Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Maranatha Christian12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata8
Edina7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Duluth East4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran6
New Life Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley1
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter11
Worthington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center8
Champlin Park17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
Coon Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka18
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover4
Elk River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston4
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area11
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley17
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  VerndaleF/6
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Pillager12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka17
Nevis12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North5
Apple Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Prior Lake14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Farmington10
Eastview8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee9
Lakeville South3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Burnsville4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville11
Hayfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter10
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura6
La Crescent7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall7
White Bear Lake8
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Bloomington Kennedy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
Big Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
Buffalo10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti6
Princeton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch9
St. Francis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia13
Holy Family Catholic0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer9
Litchfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson12
Montevideo15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Minnetonka9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes21
Minnehaha Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center6
Blake17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City26
East Central5
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Rush City14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Springfield13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland10
Martin County West9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena9
Edgerton/SW MN Christian22
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central15
Adrian Area2
at  EllsworthF/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing5
Mesabi East6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway0
Virginia13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon13
Bagley15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami6
East Polk22
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H2
Mahnomen/Waubun1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld10
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Silver Bay8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle15
Barnum21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor15
Cook County10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Carlton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright4
South Ridge10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods2
Cherry9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Orono10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century14
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester Mayo0
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech10
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori11
Willmar8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes5
Alexandria6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Little Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Rochester Lourdes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
Chatfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD13
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United4
Norwood-Young America3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany2
Becker8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman10
Milaca8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Bethlehem Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G10
Medford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso6
New Ulm Cathedral14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman0
Mankato Loyola10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger2
Nicollet12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
St. Clair6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis17
Swanville2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle12
Upsala11
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls12
Warroad8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall11
East Grand Forks10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area13
Sauk Centre14
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Northfield13
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaF/5
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area4
Fairmont14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area8
Jackson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Windom Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm16
Waseca0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area2
Eden Valley-Watkins13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz1
Kimball Area13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Maple Lake18
at F/3
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford5
Mound Westonka2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Foley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
Chisholm1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome17
Cass Lake-Bena2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)5
Bemidji11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck5
Red Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter10
Worthington0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Springfield10
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau12
Crookston2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock6
Hankinson/Tri-State (ND)17
at  HankinsonF/5
  > Game Recap
Chaska1
Chanhassen4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Bloomington Jefferson10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong6
Osseo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |