Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 11, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fosston2
West Marshall1
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian11
PACT Charter6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area1
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia9
Fillmore Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg5
Southland3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley6
Holy Angels7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee1
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Hawley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli6
Triton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Holdingford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Paynesville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca4
Becker7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis South6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead9
Bemidji10
at  Bemidji StateF/9
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley25
Red Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran1
Legacy Christian8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
Maranatha Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North6
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington7
Eastview6
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Dassel-Cokato7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic9
Waconia13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton4
Pillager3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
New York Mills13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nevis5
Sebeka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Pequot Lakes0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
Red Rock Central/W-WG12
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian1
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Springfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls8
Willmar7
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck4
St. Croix Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove1
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Coon Rapids11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Andover4
Elk River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka10
Irondale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine7
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Perham5
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie7
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onalaska Luther (WI)16
Houston2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers8
Buffalo9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
North Branch5
St. Francis10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti4
Princeton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids4
St. Michael-Albertville20
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Pierz12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
Montevideo15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd15
Lakeview5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian12
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby12
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Yellow Medicine East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks10
Park Rapids Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle16
Staples-Motley6
at  StaplesF/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC11
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Pine City5
East Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle5
Barnum2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Rush City4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Deer River14
Hill City/Northland2
at  Hill CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range8
Chisholm12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary s5
Liberty Classical Academy4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
International Falls12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Blake13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West9
Bagley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H6
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston1
Kittson County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun4
Lake Park-Audubon5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls10
Mountain Iron-Buhl7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck9
Cass Lake-Bena3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors18
Carlton14
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall1
South Ridge11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
Cook County2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart0
Crookston2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher4
Pine River-Backus18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely9
Cherry8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan11
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulF/5
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy6
Brooklyn Center11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall8
Rochester Century9
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing8
Austin5
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea4
Northfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo17
Winona13
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East8
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee8
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
New Ulm Cathedral4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy5
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall7
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent11
Lewiston-Altura1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK7
St. Charles5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Sauk Centre6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD7
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson5
Melrose6
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford12
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
United South Central14
at F/6
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls8
Foley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Zimmerman1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton18
Coulee Christian3
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet10
Madelia5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West9
Mankato Loyola8
at  MankatoF/8
  > Game Recap
Cleveland8
St. Clair5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian18
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby5
Hancock3
at ChokioFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson10
New Prague5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono3
St. Anthony Village7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont11
Blue Earth Area1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Worthington9
Luverne6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca6
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area4
St. James Area9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia1
Fillmore Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Hawley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Holdingford15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Pierz10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Paynesville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Becker6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest12
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Moorhead4
Bemidji14
at  Bemidji StateF/6
  > Game Recap
Eagan4
Burnsville5
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing11
Virginia1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka17
Rockford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy4
Edina5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
Perham9
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onalaska Luther (WI)18
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun7
Lake Park-Audubon9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka7
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Champlin Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong10
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield10
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Haddox FieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Schaeffer Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Mankato West2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral10
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |