Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeview0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area10
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeview6
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
Marshall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
New Ulm12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
Willmar3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech11
Alexandria1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Rocori13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Maple Lake11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie10
Menahga6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek0
New York Mills9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  VerndaleF/8
  > Game Recap
Pillager4
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids4
Perham15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Hawley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Barnesville6
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Waconia8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes9
Park Rapids Area10
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village2
Holy Angels5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair8
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck4
Providence Academy14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian10
New Life Academy18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
West Lutheran3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Pine River-Backus12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Laporte6
Nevis24
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome10
Blackduck3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena15
Red Lake26
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
Bemidji12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray11
Simley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings12
South St. Paul0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tartan10
Mahtomedi8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Albany3
St. Cloud Cathedral4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central9
Fridley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter1
Maranatha Christian8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors15
Cook County0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato East1
Mankato West10
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West9
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont12
Waseca8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Anoka11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park0
Blaine6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo1
Centennial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Coon Rapids4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River20
Park Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park2
Totino-Grace9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale10
Robbinsdale Armstrong14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz12
Paynesville Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins6
Kimball Area13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
Mabel-Canton12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons3
Houston9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake6
Eagan1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue4
Lake City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Hayfield5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls4
Byron14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter12
Lewiston-Altura0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
St. Charles3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View2
Roseville11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake10
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska14
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Thief River Falls/G/G-G3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville0
Rogers2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Becker4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake4
Buffalo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
Princeton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Superior (WI)6
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Annandale8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka10
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford9
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic6
Hutchinson11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano4
New Prague12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer11
Dassel-Cokato6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Mora13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River2
New Richland-H-E-G3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran7
Visitation17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights6
Concordia Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn12
Brooklyn Center1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle18
St. Agnes4
at  Concordia-St. PaulF/5
  > Game Recap
East Central14
Hinckley-Finlayson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City7
Rush City17
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
Wabasso2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central5
Edgerton/SW MN Christian15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG12
Adrian Area2
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Littlefork-Big Falls15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Nashwauk-Keewatin8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods7
Deer River13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
International Falls11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Edina15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun19
Ada-Borup/NCW21
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central2
East Polk19
at  FosstonF/4
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Hermantown10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld18
Duluth Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay17
McGregor5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum10
Esko16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland12
Hill City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grafton (ND)7
West Marshall3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely2
Cherry3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright17
Floodwood2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna1
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Mayo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault9
Northfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing3
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona6
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye10
Redwood Valley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Fergus Falls2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
GMLOK4
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Farmington2
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville1
Stewartville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent12
Caledonia/Spring Grove8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Melrose5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson13
Sauk Centre12
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Tri-City United3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca11
Foley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Little Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central11
Medford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham14
Ogilvie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman9
Alden-Conger7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet14
G-H-EC/Martin Luther1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
Martin County West8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola2
Cleveland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
St. Paul Academy10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Royalton18
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Osakis10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Swanville11
Upsala1
at  UpsalaF/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
NCE/U-H10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Warroad7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
East Grand Forks5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston7
Red Lake Falls10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars13
Christian Life Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area13
Marshall2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter12
Blue Earth Area2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
New Ulm15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Brainerd8
Willmar1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
Alexandria8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Rocori7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Maple Lake19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie8
Menahga7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
New York Mills6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager9
Ottertail Central1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids4
Perham5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee2
Hawley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Barnesville11
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes8
Park Rapids Area20
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley4
Detroit Lakes23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Providence Academy12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School1
Spectrum15
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
Pine River-Backus15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Laporte15
Nevis21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Red Lake11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead10
Bemidji13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome7
Blackduck13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont15
Waseca0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota12
St. Charles18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic6
Hutchinson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
Wabasso12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Mankato Loyola10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West5
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine11
Mayer Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland