Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Windom Area9
Byron1
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area17
Cambridge-Isanti11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Belle Plaine16
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia13
Orono2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori15
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria5
St. Cloud Tech11
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale2
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville6
Breckenridge4
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Frazee9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham13
Pelican Rapids0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Pine Island10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
Princeton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson4
BOLD14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes8
Staples-Motley7
at  StaplesF/9
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area5
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
New Life Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian4
Heritage Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter6
Maranatha Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
West Lutheran20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors4
Cook County1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield12
Faribault8
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville7
Farmington1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague7
Delano5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale8
Litchfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mound Westonka1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Parkers Prairie11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Sebeka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
Pillager7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Red Rock Central/W-WG6
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Murray County Central10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wabasso17
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Fairmont8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Agnes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle18
Brooklyn Center1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Centennial1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Coon Rapids1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Anoka11
Grand Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River15
Park Center3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Blaine1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park2
Totino-Grace13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Forest Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger9
Houston4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Monticello10
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Buffalo11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
Rogers6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz11
Paynesville Area1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley9
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Minneota8
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora16
Crosby-Ironton3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia1
Isle7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham12
Ogilvie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep1
St. Paul Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River13
Chisholm3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy10
North Lakes Academy0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Hibbing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East7
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld6
Cloquet2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)5
Hermantown8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Superior (WI)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville18
Lake Park-Audubon0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Fosston8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/NCW6
Mahnomen/Waubun4
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Providence Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls9
North Woods10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Nevis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Blackduck6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge13
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum1
Esko20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
McGregor/Cromwell9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston16
Bagley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart1
West Marshall11
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Ely11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Northome/Kelliher21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Academy for Sciences & Ag6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Norwood-Young America13
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin3
Winona5
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea6
Owatonna4
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo1
Rochester John Marshall9
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson11
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye3
Springfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Southland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Winona Cotter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles11
Dover-Eyota2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg9
GMLOK2
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia5
La Crescent8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield2
Rochester Lourdes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
Fillmore Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls5
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
River Falls (WI)0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy10
Blooming Prairie0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G5
Maple River6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Osakis0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep4
Browerville/Eagle Valley14
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Upsala/Swanville Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Albany2
at  AvonF/10
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Little Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Cleveland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland4
Cherry1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
St. Peter11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Worthington7
Marshall9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School12
Spectrum4
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United2
Belle Plaine12
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdF/8
  > Game Recap
Rocori6
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
St. Cloud Tech4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville8
Breckenridge10
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Frazee11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham4
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Princeton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose4
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre4
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson2
BOLD12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Staples-Motley8
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area2
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
New London-Spicer10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Redwood Valley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca5
Fairmont9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford14
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Red Wing4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mankato West12
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy7
Cannon Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie7
Chanhassen0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Rush City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck4
Providence Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland