Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, May 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnum0
Two Harbors5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie11
McGregor17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright5
Silver Bay15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Big Lake6
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake4
St. Paul Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison4
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East11
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lakeview4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian3
Pipestone Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
Rocori7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford17
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
at  ElrosaF/6
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Chatfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Norwood-Young America11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono13
Delano5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer20
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Benson0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Belle Plaine11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca11
Upsala0
at  UpsalaF/5
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
DeLaSalle15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
East Central13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther3
St. Clair15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy19
Breck10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Two Harbors7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East8
Hibbing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian4
West Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall15
Pine City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry10
Carlton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods1
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park4
St. Paul Como Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Royalton10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central14
St. Paul Harding4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington9
St. Paul Johnson14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Rogers2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Tartan0
North St. Paul5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi7
South St. Paul6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Henry Sibley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Hopkins1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville17
Wayzata9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum5
Southwest Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck14
Lake of the Woods10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield15
Red Wing4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Monticello3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka10
Champlin Park8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Blaine10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jordan8
Irondale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Totino-Grace13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
Maple Lake12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura11
Houston4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Sebeka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton9
Pillager19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Eastview5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Prior Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South2
Farmington9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan10
Lakeville North1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Rosemount1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
Goodhue8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City4
Rochester Lourdes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury6
Park of Cottage Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall7
Roseville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake9
Mounds View1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
Stillwater Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield4
St. Louis Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson8
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
Chaska16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka10
Dassel-Cokato5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale10
Watertown-Mayer3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Waconia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Osakis8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons3
Medford13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley18
St. Agnes7
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Edina10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran12
Trinity School2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
Aitkin0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral11
Springfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy18
Providence Academy13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Chisholm13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls12
Ely1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Cloquet6
Virginia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West21
Lake Park-Audubon4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld5
Esko8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis23
Red Lake6
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome8
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze6
Sacred Heart13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK3
Dover-Eyota2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Pine Island0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
Caledonia/Spring Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger0
Martin County West15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mora1
Albany5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Zimmerman1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's13
Cleveland0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blake18
St. Paul Academy17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville4
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy19
Hancock4
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
Brandon/Evansville3
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun1
East Grand Forks11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars5
North Lakes Academy11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy2
Legacy Christian13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
Red Wing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East11
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaF/5
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lakeview2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Fairmont2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area3
St. James Area4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa10
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Randolph14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Belle Plaine7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy12
Breck4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Southwest7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods4
Mountain Iron-Buhl9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East16
Hibbing9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck7
Lake of the Woods10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca7
Swanville3
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral13
Springfield3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd7
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River5
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Chanhassen23
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
St. Anthony Village13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn17
Minneapolis Henry10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |