Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Barnum8
Two Harbors12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie4
McGregor/Cromwell10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy6
Blake12
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Minneapolis Edison4
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston4
Bagley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall1
Silver Bay11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham2
Onamia1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne9
Adrian8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West2
Jackson County Central13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rocori8
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake8
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East8
Lakeview4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County19
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacF/5
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul5
Henry Sibley1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings8
South St. Paul5
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayF/8
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran14
Trinity School2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Hayfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum5
Southwest Christian11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West5
Northfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South4
Farmington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Eastview2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano5
New Prague0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Holy Family Catholic5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area0
Watertown-Mayer10
at  WatertownF/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
Nicollet1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Sleepy Eye11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Bemidji9
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle9
Concordia Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
Columbia Heights7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Andover1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Stillwater Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall11
Woodbury3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson14
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Randolph7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Holdingford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis1
Melrose3
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Canby16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Central MN Christian10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley5
Royalton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy1
West Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld13
Greenway14
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Chisholm6
Ely4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert8
Virginia0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls7
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East7
Northeast Range17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cloquet2
Hibbing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East4
Hermantown0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central11
St. Paul Harding1
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson14
St. Paul Washington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Hopkins14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nevis11
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/NCW12
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
NCE/U-H14
at  UlenF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy8
Blake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy10
Breck1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus19
Blackduck6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
Laporte3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena14
Red Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry7
Carlton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Roseau5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter2
Schaeffer Academy26
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy7
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Tri-City United4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine12
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
LeSueur-Henderson4
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna6
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm8
Worthington15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota2
GMLOK4
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter11
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Byron2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue2
Cannon Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City2
Kasson-Mantorville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville5
Rochester Lourdes6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie4
United South Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Aitkin9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Ortonville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral9
Albany5
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Milaca5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Zimmerman1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola10
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
Ashby4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross5
Brandon/Evansville6
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Braham21
Onamia4
at F/3
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Blue Earth Area7
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest15
Minneapolis South4
at  University of NorthwesternF/6
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
Jordan3
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake10
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Springfield5
New Ulm Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
Sleepy Eye13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park4
Edina3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar12
New London-Spicer0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy0
St. Agnes4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Chanhassen0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Richfield9
St. Louis Park7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy10
Providence Academy16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland