Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lakeville North Invite
Visitation (W)1
Faribault (W)17
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Tartan (W)13
Andover (W)8
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Invite
Kasson-Mantorville15
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaF/5
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Fairmont0
Windom Area5
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Martin County West6
Adrian Area1
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
South St. Paul5
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
Cloquet3
Richfield0
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Zimmerman (A)1
Fridley (A)5
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong (B)2
St. Anthony Village (B)8
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jamestown (ND)2
Alexandria15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Invite
Tri-City United11
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Invite
Mankato Loyola11
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial13
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Rocori3
St. Michael-Albertville4
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Park Center0
Superior (WI)10
at  BeckerF/5
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Anoka16
St. Francis0
at  BeckerF/6
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Duluth Denfeld0
Becker15
at  BeckerF/4
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Tech8
Watertown-Mayer9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
North Branch10
Duluth Marshall0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Foley1
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo1
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson2
Maple Grove0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Eagan16
Hopkins4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Hermantown6
Rogers4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Minnetonka6
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Faribault (W)9
Andover (W)4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Visitation (W)8
Tartan (W)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye1
Hutchinson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls5
East Grand Forks6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Martin County West4
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Adrian Area4
New Ulm Cathedral12
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Henry Sibley (A)1
Zimmerman (A)0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong (B)2
St. Paul Academy (B)3
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Invite
Kasson-Mantorville1
Rochester Century9
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Park of Cottage Grove9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin11
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Waseca4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo1
Champlin Park10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen2
DC Everest1
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
Cloquet8
Simley8
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
Sleepy Eye3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Jamestown (ND)7
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
Chatfield18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Proctor4
Greenway7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely2
Cook County3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville4
Superior (WI)2
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Anoka9
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Rocori11
Park Center0
at  BeckerF/5
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
St. Francis10
Duluth Denfeld0
at  BeckerF/5
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Watertown-Mayer2
North Branch13
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Thief River Falls/G/G-G4
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Tech2
Duluth Marshall0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Foley5
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Martin County West1
New Ulm Cathedral5
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Adrian Area1
Fairmont12
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson2
Eagan4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Hermantown7
Minnetonka3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Maple Grove2
Hopkins7
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Rogers0
Eastview7
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Visitation (W)9
Andover (W)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Faribault (W)5
Tartan (W)4
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Henry Sibley (A)8
Fridley (A)0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Anthony Village (B)6
St. Paul Academy (B)4
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington8
Waseca16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Invite
Rochester Century9
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
Richfield4
Simley14
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area15
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen7
DC Everest0
at TBAFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
South St. Paul7
Cloquet5
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Hutchinson15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
New Ulm Cathedral13
Windom Area1
at  WindomF/5
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Fairmont0
Pipestone Area1
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Paul Academy (B2)3
Fridley (A2)6
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
Robbinsdale Armstrong (B3)9
Zimmerman (A3)1
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Thief River Falls/G/G-G2
North Branch8
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Watertown-Mayer0
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Tech7
Foley1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Duluth Marshall2
St. Cloud Apollo10
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Hermantown1
Eagan4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Anoka8
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Becker2
Superior (WI)3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Rocori13
St. Francis7
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker Tournament
Park Center14
Duluth Denfeld11
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins4
Alexandria7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Minnetonka2
Bloomington Jefferson7
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Hopkins5
Eastview1
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview Tournament
Maple Grove3
Rogers2
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Elk River (R)8
Lakeville North (R)11
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Woodbury (R)10
Eden Prairie (R)0
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Centennial (B)18
Wayzata (B)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Lakeville South (B)1
North St. Paul (B)15
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley Tournament
St. Anthony Village (B1)2
Henry Sibley (A1)6
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Elk River (R)0
Woodbury (R)10
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Eden Prairie (R)10
Lakeville North (R)12
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Wayzata (B)12
Lakeville South (B)17
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Centennial (B)2
North St. Paul (B)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Bloomington Kennedy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Elk River (R)12
Eden Prairie (R)8
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Woodbury (R)3
Lakeville North (R)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Centennial (B)8
Lakeville South (B)7
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Wayzata (B)0
North St. Paul (B)6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley Invite
Richfield0
South St. Paul0
at  Simley11:00 AM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |