Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 5, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brandon/Evansville15
Ashby2
at  Siebert FieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Northfield12
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley11
Montevideo12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield4
Rochester Lourdes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa10
Kimball Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose7
Foley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area5
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley12
Hastings13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy4
Mahtomedi8
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding7
Trinity School11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East4
Glencoe-Silver Lake12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Stewartville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake7
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
Holy Family Catholic11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central4
Parkers Prairie9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
Wadena-Deer Creek16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Menahga6
Pillager3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area4
Heron Lake-Okabena1
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey25
Madelia5
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center5
Concordia Academy25
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran2
Fridley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids12
Park Center3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Centennial7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids6
Blaine3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove2
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
East Ridge5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area13
Mounds View2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Benilde-St. Margaret's12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston5
Mabel-Canton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph4
Schaeffer Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville15
North Branch2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area1
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford9
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West4
Lakeview7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton10
Onamia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Upsala/Swanville Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle1
Braham4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Liberty Classical Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia4
Deer River6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm3
North Woods11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy13
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
International Falls19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hermantown0
Hibbing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Cloquet9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors9
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn6
St. Paul Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry11
St. Paul Washington15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
Fosston7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
NCE/U-H6
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy5
Blake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy7
Breck1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy6
Minnehaha Academy7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
McGregor/Cromwell0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad16
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall5
Northern Freeze1
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Mahnomen/Waubun6
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Little Falls5
New Ulm8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna4
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Mankato West6
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter4
Maple River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Caledonia6
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Southland10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent5
Fillmore Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson12
Lewiston-Altura0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
GMLOK9
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg5
St. Charles14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Perham3
at  PerhamF/8
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Alexandria10
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Byron7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Kasson-Mantorville13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Pine Island3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Sauk Centre14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
United South Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle10
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley13
Blackduck0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine City7
Mora10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Milaca3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld11
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville14
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Aitkin15
at  HinckleyF/5
  > Game Recap
Wabasso7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Annandale10
at  Siebert FieldF/6
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
Kimball Area7
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area20
Detroit Lakes18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston Invite
Red Lake County13
Crookston0
at  CrookstonF/5
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Montevideo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury3
Roseville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey15
Madelia3
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Medford3
United South Central10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins3
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina4
Eden Prairie7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul8
DeLaSalle4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
St. Agnes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Champlin Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover12
St. Francis9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
Pelican Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake13
Chisago Lakes Area1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park9
Bloomington Jefferson4
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska9
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville19
Cambridge-Isanti2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Pierz3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock7
Benson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Heritage Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead2
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Elk River1
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/8
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo Invite
Maple Grove7
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South6
Burnsville7
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Esko6
Hinckley-Finlayson5
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka5
Annandale4
at  Siebert FieldF/8
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |