Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Nevis4
Northland9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Stillwater Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Duluth Denfeld14
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Fairmont11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central4
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area12
Luverne0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake9
Pierz3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Holdingford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids11
Frazee6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
Perham6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Jordan9
Sibley East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America9
Belle Plaine8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Mayer Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
Cass Lake-Bena0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Blooming Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes10
Columbia Heights3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville6
Isle7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City4
Hinckley-Finlayson12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian5
West Lutheran0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Roseau7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt13
St. Paul Washington1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy1
North Lakes Academy16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun7
Bagley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park5
St. Paul Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings7
Simley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul12
South St. Paul1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Tartan10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls2
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins4
Eden Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity19
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep9
PACT Charter16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy2
Spectrum5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian14
Heritage Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd5
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Minneota2
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West4
Lakeview2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley9
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Andover15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Anoka10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Centennial8
Irondale0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park2
Maple Grove11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park0
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Elk River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
Parkers Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka11
Ottertail Central5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Staples-Motley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount8
Lakeville North4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington2
Eagan5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Prior Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview2
Burnsville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue9
Triton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville11
Cannon Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Lake City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson6
Southland2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
St. Charles11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mounds View0
Woodbury12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Rogers1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis25
Cambridge-Isanti10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Monticello4
St. Michael-Albertville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
New London-Spicer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague9
Holy Family Catholic0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale9
Rockford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson2
Orono9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake4
Litchfield14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Pine River-Backus1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway19
Crosby-Ironton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown9
New Richland-H-E-G7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation6
Holy Angels16
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Fridley1
Concordia Academy11
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill City17
Ogilvie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City10
Braham1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
New Ulm Cathedral17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther10
Madelia/Truman5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central12
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey12
Adrian Area2
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake14
Minnehaha Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis South1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest13
Minneapolis Henry5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
International Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm6
Mesabi East16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk14
Ada-Borup/Norman County West9
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H6
Fertile-Beltrami1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon8
Red Lake County Central16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck11
Laporte2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River15
Barnum8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor14
Cromwell-Wright5
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton9
Silver Bay2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko13
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
South Ridge15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart5
Red Lake Falls15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/G/G-G15
Crookston0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Charter Stars12
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome0
Lake of the Woods15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Ely15
North Woods2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry11
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West8
Red Wing0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East5
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo5
Northfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Winona12
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault13
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United11
Waseca3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria12
Willmar7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd12
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo9
St. Cloud Tech1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls13
Bemidji10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield12
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
La Crescent2
GMLOK8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Pine Island11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron11
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Mound Westonka8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Benson5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta7
Montevideo0
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Becker3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
Foley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca9
Mora4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's13
Springfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola15
Alden-Conger3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair5
Nicollet12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Martin County West16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
Cleveland6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle9
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville17
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley17
Hancock12
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
Ashby4
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River20
Northern Freeze0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Marshall4
Fairmont12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central6
St. James Area2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm1
St. Peter9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Windom Area15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area6
Luverne2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake5
Pierz0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins13
Holdingford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids7
Frazee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Perham1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton29
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Jordan9
Sibley East2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America11
Belle Plaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Mayer Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes1
Park Rapids Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford7
Blooming Prairie14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley21
Cass Lake-Bena3
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Roseau12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun8
Bagley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes9
Columbia Heights7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Minneota5
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd9
MACCRAY7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala11
Isle3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
New Ulm Cathedral14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia9
Duluth Denfeld7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
McGregor8
Cromwell-Wright6
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
Lakeview11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee13
Eden Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
St. Louis Park7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch2
Chisago Lakes Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia2
Delano5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids10
Osseo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |