Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 4, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Ely11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie15
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
at  BerthaF/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America7
Belle Plaine1
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson2
Mayer Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Luverne3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham0
Hawley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee13
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove17
Mabel-Canton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Maple Lake3
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks12
Detroit Lakes13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Ortonville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy14
Ashby3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus4
Nevis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings8
Simley0
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
Henry Sibley10
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep9
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
Trinity School5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy13
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian8
West Lutheran12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington8
Eagan5
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato3
Mound Westonka4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka4
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer14
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownF/6
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager9
Isle2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian4
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena5
Murray County Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Sleepy Eye9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Springfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral7
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy17
St. Paul Washington3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran6
Randolph1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights11
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blaine3
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Andover4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South4
Park Center7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park8
Totino-Grace2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge13
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove7
Roseville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy10
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Rogers8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Lac qui Parle Valley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
MACCRAY8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota4
Renville County West1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Central MN Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
St. Clair2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson13
East Central2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Onamia11
Ogilvie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City8
Braham12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway4
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River12
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
International Falls8
Virginia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East4
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Cloquet6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Highland Park11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Lake9
Lake of the Woods25
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze4
Fertile-Beltrami6
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Fosston8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H5
Lake Park-Audubon4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West6
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy7
Blake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji11
Thief River Falls/Goodridge1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Laporte1
Cass Lake-Bena5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck1
Northome/Kelliher6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko11
Two Harbors4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River9
Barnum2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton6
Silver Bay10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
South Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell11
Wrenshall6
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart1
Kittson County Central2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Red Lake County0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Ely21
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest17
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Rockford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Tri-City United5
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona15
Albert Lea3
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall7
Faribault5
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin14
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield6
Rochester Mayo7
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century13
Mankato East2
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
New Prague6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont4
Marshall12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Winona Cotter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Fillmore Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK1
La Crescent12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles16
Lewiston-Altura7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland5
Rushford-Peterson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Rocori2
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie6
Medford8
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area7
Barnesville8
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville8
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue8
Lake City9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Stewartville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron18
Triton4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Benson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area2
Brandon/Evansville3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle7
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis5
Upsala/Swanville Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton14
St. John's Prep2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman9
Albany4
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
Foley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC15
Nicollet1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Hancock5
at ChokioF/9
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy1
Chesterton Academy11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills18
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at  BerthaF/5
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
St. James Area4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
New Ulm5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan16
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonF/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America2
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Mayer Lutheran4
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake10
at  Prior LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central8
Luverne0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Breckenridge14
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham6
Hawley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee14
Pelican Rapids4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Maple Lake4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Holdingford3
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks14
Detroit Lakes3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy1
Nova Classical Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Ortonville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus13
Nevis15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano0
Waconia9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Springfield17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral11
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chaska4
Eden Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Lake of the Woods7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck1
Northome/Kelliher12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Eastview1
Burnsville4
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley9
Shakopee3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan8
North St. Paul4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
Osseo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian4
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)4
Duluth Marshall0
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland1
Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |