Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Little Falls19
Milaca1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne15
Redwood Valley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Sartell-St. Stephen8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Brainerd8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted14
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills11
Sebeka6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga2
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central13
Wadena-Deer Creek7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
Pillager1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area6
Park of Cottage Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham6
Detroit Lakes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
Benson9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo12
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area8
Melrose0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta5
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran1
Tri-City United0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes11
Staples-Motley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area20
Crosby-Ironton2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Rush City15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Braham13
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy20
Mounds Park Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
Minneapolis Washburn11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry17
St. Paul Washington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter2
West Lutheran11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus19
Nevis6
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley11
Laporte12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena4
Blackduck19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Warroad24
Crookston2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central1
St. Paul Como Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding5
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy25
Academy for Sciences & Ag3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake3
Kelliher/Northome13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
Hastings10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
South St. Paul2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
North St. Paul10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka12
Wayzata11
at F/8
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy1
Maranatha Christian14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
Heritage Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep13
Legacy Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton11
Dawson-Boyd1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota11
Yellow Medicine East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Lakeview9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Blaine0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Centennial6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale4
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park2
Spring Lake Park6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center11
Robbinsdale Armstrong12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace2
Elk River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz12
Holdingford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton12
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Randolph1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Eagan9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Burnsville2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North1
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield23
Rushford-Peterson1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles5
Caledonia/Spring Grove10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Woodbury15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
White Bear Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
Chaska13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Bloomington Jefferson13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rogers5
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
North Branch3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Princeton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo9
St. Francis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Annandale4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
Delano3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Rockford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic3
Orono13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights3
Visitation13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South5
Concordia Academy15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Isle10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
Sleepy Eye13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso16
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Nicollet3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area2
Edgerton/SW MN Christian13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena1
RRC/WWG3
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River7
Hill City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls8
Cherry2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Littlefork-Big Falls10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids9
Greenway1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing1
Proctor16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West5
Bagley15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun11
Fertile-Beltrami10
at F/9
  > Game Recap
East Polk14
Lake Park-Audubon7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown13
Duluth Denfeld1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Cloquet23
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville11
Ashby1
at  AshbyF/5
  > Game Recap
Esko6
Moose Lake-Willow River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum22
Cook County3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood11
McGregor12
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods8
Silver Bay5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright1
Carlton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo12
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastF/5
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Faribault15
at  FaribaultF/5
  > Game Recap
Winona18
Northfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori11
Alexandria2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK2
Winona Cotter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Kasson-Mantorville10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons2
Cannon Falls12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Southland2
La Crescent3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg15
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America5
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan9
LeSueur-Henderson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora7
Aitkin1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Albany3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy6
Maple River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G11
United South Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle4
Fridley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
New Ulm Cathedral1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Mankato Loyola6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia/Truman8
St. Clair14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger8
G-H-EC/Martin Luther6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Cleveland3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area17
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley15
at  GracevilleF/9
  > Game Recap
Royalton22
Swanville2
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
NCE/U-H15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Red Lake Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks23
Northern Freeze0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart8
Roseau6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Charter Stars16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm5
Marshall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area13
Blue Earth Area3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
Fairmont4
at F/16
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Jackson County Central12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Redwood Valley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo6
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted10
Paynesville Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New York Mills12
Sebeka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga6
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Wadena-Deer Creek13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie21
Pillager6
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Pelican Rapids0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Detroit Lakes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
New London-Spicer2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD10
Benson0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta16
Sauk Centre6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes15
Staples-Motley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Crosby-Ironton0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus15
Nevis19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
Laporte7
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Blackduck18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Red Lake2
Kelliher/Northome18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area8
Melrose4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg20
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota14
Yellow Medicine East2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley16
Moorhead6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Sleepy Eye2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Lac qui Parle Valley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Lakeview3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood8
McGregor19
at  CloquetF/5
  > Game Recap
Warroad11
Crookston7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton11
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes1
Stewartville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy8
Maple River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park2
St. Agnes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
Watertown-Mayer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
Moorhead6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |