Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 2, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
New London-Spicer0
Mound Westonka5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central7
New Richland-H-E-G10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech12
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen5
St. Cloud Apollo10
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
Frazee1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton11
Park Rapids Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley2
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
West Central Area7
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham0
Hinckley-Finlayson14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn13
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South2
Minneapolis Edison7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge7
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Roseau3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
St. Thomas Academy8
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
Heritage Christian11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep1
Legacy Christian7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy16
Maranatha Christian0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter8
West Lutheran1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North5
Shakopee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Farmington9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Eastview8
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale6
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic12
Orono9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia13
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
at  BerthaF/5
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
New York Mills3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager3
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG7
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy2
Fridley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran7
St. Paul Harding2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes7
St. Paul Washington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover9
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace4
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove5
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
Blaine11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park18
Spring Lake Park2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie11
Hayfield14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake12
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury9
White Bear Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville9
Hopkins12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper5
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger4
Spring Grove2
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello13
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Chisago Lakes Area5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
North Branch7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo11
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville12
Princeton1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake6
Kimball Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Dawson-Boyd14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Central MN Christian1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley9
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Martin County West1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet2
St. Clair5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie6
Isle13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin11
Onamia0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
East Central15
Rush City6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown2
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River11
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy8
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary s13
North Lakes Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet2
Duluth Marshall7
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor11
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher11
Lake of the Woods3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon2
Bagley3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy6
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji9
Warroad0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac5
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Nevis17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena2
Blackduck3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum2
Cook County3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall4
Carlton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Northern Freeze6
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall4
Red Lake County1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus22
Laporte7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine8
Maple River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Rochester Century1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Red Wing9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea3
Rochester Mayo8
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso6
Minnesota Valley Lutheran7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart13
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye14
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
La Crescent4
Southland2
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Chatfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura12
Dover-Eyota15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter10
GMLOK7
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville13
Lake City1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Caledonia6
St. Charles2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central0
Wabasha-Kellogg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Rocori6
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Barnesville11
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls5
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes11
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
Benson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre5
Melrose4
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD11
Montevideo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton5
Osakis8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area9
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
at  ClarissaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley11
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker7
Little Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Milaca1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
Cleveland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area2
Springfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake5
Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Mound Westonka3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont5
St. Peter2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Windom Area11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Marshall8
New Ulm2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West4
Rochester John Marshall2
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech10
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen4
St. Cloud Apollo6
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/10
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton19
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge9
Frazee10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy10
New Richland-H-E-G18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton4
Park Rapids Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley7
Pequot Lakes21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Southwest8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Roseau7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks4
Thief River Falls/Goodridge14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia8
Greenway9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac10
Mahnomen/Waubun7
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Delano2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford4
Litchfield5
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC3
St. James Area2
at -1F/10
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village2
Holy Angels1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska6
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
St. Louis Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield9
Bloomington Jefferson10
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson12
Dover-Eyota9
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View4
East Ridge5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |