Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Detroit Lakes9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Thief River Falls/G/G-G13
Little Falls6
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Little Falls0
Detroit Lakes11
at  Detroit LakesF/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes Invite
Sartell-St. Stephen4
Thief River Falls/G/G-G9
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle5
Aitkin15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran5
Minnehaha Academy6
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz7
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
Moorhead9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Rockford11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Esko9
South Ridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy9
St. Agnes14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn11
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area8
Ashby6
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep6
New Life Academy16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central18
St. Paul Humboldt0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington17
St. Paul Johnson27
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
Henry Sibley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Tartan15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson16
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
North Branch4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
DeLaSalle10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
Maranatha Christian14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
RRC/WWG4
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson9
St. Peter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Maple Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine11
Centennial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka6
Totino-Grace1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove7
Elk River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield17
Paynesville Area5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Randolph10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Menahga1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley14
Pillager8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka17
Pine River-Backus7
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Farmington5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Rosemount0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake12
Apple Valley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
Eastview1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Byron6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro6
St. Charles9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove11
Roseville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Stillwater Area15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Woodbury12
East Ridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy10
Richfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka1
Chaska0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park2
Visitation3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek7
Perham8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld10
Grand Rapids8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers10
St. Francis0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Big Lake9
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia10
Hutchinson0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jordan4
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis9
Sauk Centre10
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Northwestern (WI)10
Duluth East8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop17
Sibley East11
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels24
Brooklyn Center0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
East Central12
Braham22
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Rush City17
Pine City8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet5
Cleveland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Madelia/Truman13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blake10
Breck0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Carlton23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West25
Fertile-Beltrami22
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld9
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown8
Cloquet0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Tournament
Trinity School4
Concordia Academy23
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Tournament
Pine Island11
Southwest Christian1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd2
St. Cloud Tech0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
Rocori10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
GMLOK10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South5
Eagan15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Chatfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter17
Southland3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
Dover-Eyota9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta0
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United4
Medford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany22
Milaca4
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Mora0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
St. Clair8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle1
Aitkin11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Martin County West4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie18
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Brandon/Evansville11
at  BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Ortonville21
Hancock4
at  HancockF/4
  > Game Recap
West Marshall0
Red Lake Falls14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blaine Invite
Andover0
Hill-Murray10
at  BlaineF/5
  > Game Recap
Windom Area4
St. James Area5
at -1F/12
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
New Ulm16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fairmont11
Worthington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Moorhead9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Rockford13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Charter Stars16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Randolph13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central4
West Central Area9
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake1
Forest Lake11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Annandale8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Buffalo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |