Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, April 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Upsala/Swanville Area3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle4
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls6
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson6
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown6
Mora7
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato8
Hutchinson9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker4
Albany2
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Aitkin20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Holy Family Catholic4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee1
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Willmar4
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton7
Spring Grove11
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
North Branch0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Holdingford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Pierz5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Melrose8
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley5
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
New Life Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Nevis12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Esko11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
North St. Paul0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
Hastings2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley8
St. Thomas Academy14
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan8
Simley4
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
Legacy Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian12
Maranatha Christian1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair5
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount5
Prior Lake7
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Apple Valley6
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Lakeville North2
at ElkoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano1
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Orono0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale15
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie11
Menahga5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek2
New York Mills1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager5
Ottertail Central3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye4
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter7
Marshall9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area1
Windom Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen7
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
Monticello5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran11
Concordia Academy0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes1
Fridley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace4
Centennial11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Osseo8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau10
Perham7
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Mounds View5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville7
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge4
Forest Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area10
Park of Cottage Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Randolph13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Murray County Central11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Proctor9
Crosby-Ironton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland2
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Onamia11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rush City6
Pine City7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central1
Braham4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School5
PACT Charter6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag4
North Lakes Academy5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River4
Cloquet0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Paul Como Park15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie4
Hopkins2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka9
Wayzata2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake5
Breck0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
Mounds Park Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods2
South Ridge15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge4
Red Lake County2
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G14
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep0
Osakis10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
LeSueur-Henderson4
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral7
Wabasso8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
BOLD8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central4
Redwood Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota2
Caledonia12
at  CaledoniaF/5
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Chatfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland13
Winona Cotter3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Charles9
Fillmore Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK2
Lewiston-Altura3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech12
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City2
Kenyon-Wanamingo9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area4
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls7
Mora0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Foley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy6
Chesterton Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy6
St. Paul Johnson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Brandon/Evansville5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy5
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
New Ulm8
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington4
Fairmont1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria12
Albany1
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle1
Aitkin14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
Christian Life Academy10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eau Claire North (WI)0
Burnsville7
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
East Grand Forks4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake9
Holdingford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Pierz7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Melrose5
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Park Rapids Area15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown2
Princeton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter5
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes1
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Edina10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Houston6
Randolph15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji1
Eastview12
at  EastviewF/5
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Duluth East2
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
St. Louis Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United13
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Parade StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North15
Lakeville South2
at ElkoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
St. Francis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing11
Chisago Lakes Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central8
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |